nbrank,desc

3 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 40 Lacs to 45 Lacs in Sector 4, Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 4

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 4

Standalone Building, Laxman vihar , Near Colonel's Central Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,257 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 41/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 4

Standalone Building, Sector 3A, near Colonel's Central Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 4

standalone building, 12 no gali joti park near geeta bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxman Vihar

Standalone building, Sector 3A near Sri Shanidev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Laxman Vihar1/3

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 4

Independent House, New Railway Rd near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Maa Bhagwati Residency For Sale In Sector 7

Krishna Colony Near Dev Samaj Vidya Niketan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dayanand Complex For Sale In Sector 6

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 7

standalone building, Shivpuri near Harish Bakery And Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Home Apartments For Sale In Laxman Vihar, Sector 3a

Gali Number 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In The Priority For Sale In Gurgaon Rural

Acharya Puri, Sector 7, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Surya Vihar, Sector 9a, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India

Standalone Building, opposite sector 4.police.chocki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishna Colony

Standalone Building, Krishna Colony near Eikova Digital LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskar For Sale In Sector 3

Sanskar  465, Laxman Vihar, Sector 3A, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,343 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Standalone Building, Old Railway Rd, Shivpuri, Near Harish Bakery And Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Raj Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Sector 7

Krishna Colony, Near GAV International School Sector 7 Ext.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,375 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rajlaxmi Apartment For Sale In Sector 7

Rajlaxmi Apartment  Sector 7 Ext Rd,Near Festive Buzz
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Society For Sale In Sector 7

Rainbow Society  Old Railway Rd, Rattan Garden, Near Aryan Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Flex Homes For Sale In Sector 6

New Railway Rd, near shri krishna kitchen appliances
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Flex Homes For Sale In Sector 6,

Dayanand Colony, near Flex homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Om Apartment For Sale In Sector 6

om apartment  near sector 5 police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,114 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Bajrang Apartment For Sale In Dayanand Colony, Sector 6

bajrang apartment  1, Dayanand Colony Rd, Gurgaon Village, Sector 5, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramIffco Chowk

2 BHK Apartment In Ganpati Apartment For Sale In Sector 3

Ganpati Apartment  Ganpati Apartment, Laxman Vihar Phase II,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 9

Independent House, Davilal Nagar , Near Mata Ambika Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 7

, Jyoti Park near Aashirwad The Party Lawn
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Maa Bhagwati Residency For Sale In Sector 3a

Maa Bhagwati Residency  Service Lane Daulatabad Flyover Laxman Vihar Industrial Area, Sector 3A Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Residency For Sale In Laxman Vihar

Bharat residency   Ph-2 near Boom Boom Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,542 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apna Enclave For Sale In Sector 4, Gurgaon

Apna Enclave  Block B, Ashok Vihar, Sector 4, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Manokamna Residence For Sale In Ashok Vihar

858, Gali Number 5, Ashok Vihar, Ashok Vihar Phase- 1, Gurugram, Haryana 122006 near Sita Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 4 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 4, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 4?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 4 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 4?

Properties available in Sector 4 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 4?

To determine property prices in Sector 4, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 4?