nbrank,desc

48 - Properties for Sale in Ankushapur Hyderabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkesar

Independent House, KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NFC NAGAR, GHATKESAR K V School NFC Nagar Ghatkesar, Telangana 501301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Ghatkesar1/10
Parking
Nearby: AnnojigudaAnnojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkesar

Independent House, near KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NFC NAGAR, GHATKESAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Ghatkesar1/9
Parking
Nearby: AnnojigudaAnnojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkesar

Independent House, KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NFC NAGAR, GHATKESAR, K V School, NFC Nagar, Ghatkesar, Telangana 501301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,320 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: AnnojigudaAnnojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkesar

Independent House, RADHA MADHAV CONVENTION , near , Ghatkesar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: AnnojigudaAnnojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkesar

Independent House, N.F.C.Nagar Near kaindriya vidhya bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: AnnojigudaAnnojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

3 BHK House For Sale In Kondapur Ghatkesar

Independent House, Ghatkesar Rd near Bethesda Prayer House
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹3,882 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: AnnojigudaNilgiri EstatesAnnojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

2 BHK Flat In Sree Vigna Varalakshmi Narashima Enclave For Sale In Ghatkesar,

NFC Nagar near KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NFC NAGAR, GHATKESAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹2,960 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AnnojigudaAnnojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

2 BHK Apartment In Bandari Blossoms For Sale In Ghatkesar

Bandari Blossoms  Edulabad Main Rd Ghatkesar, Telangana 501301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYSanskruthi TownshipAnnojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

3 BHK Apartment In Bandari Blosomes For Sale In Ghatkesar

BANDARI BLOSOMES  Revenue Office near Ghatkesar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nfc Nagar

Independent House, nfc near KB school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AnnojigudaAnnojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

4 BHK Villa In Sunshine Park Annexure For Sale In Ghatkesar

SUNSHINE PARK ANNEXURE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹4,120 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Villa In Sunshine Park Annexer For Sale In Ghatkesar

Near by madhavareddy flyover,old railway bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: ECIL X Roadisports Badminton AcadameyVijaya HospitalTalluri TheatresChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

3 BHK Villa In Sunshine Park Annexe, Ghatkesar For Sale In Sunshine Park Annexe

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,210 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Bandari Blossoms For Sale In Ghatkesar

Laxmi Bandari Blossoms  Bandari Blossoms (Laxmi infratech),Ghatkesar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkesar

Independent House, police station road, SRI CHANDRA TECHNO SCHOOL (SCTS) , Ghatkesar, Telangana 501301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,760 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AnnojigudaENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYSanskruthi TownshipAnnojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

4 BHK Villa In Sunshine Annexure Ghatkesar For Sale In Ghatkesar

sunshine annexure ghatkesar  Balaji Nagar, Ghatkesar near Sunshine Park Annexe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkesar

Independent House, Aushapur NEAR Vignana Bharathi Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bandari Blossoms (laxmi Infratech) For Sale In Ghatkesar

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,476 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ghatkesar

Standalone Building, kondapur near Samskruti College of Engineering and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,763 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,199 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Nfc Nagar

Independent House, Ankushapur road Near SLN CONVENTION HALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Annojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nfc Nagar

Independent House, near kirana and general store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,500 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AnnojigudaAnnojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

2 BHK Apartment In Bandari Blossoms For Sale In Ghatkesar

Bandari Blossoms  CMVV+FJH Edulabad Main Rd Ghatkesar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,700 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkesar

Independent House, patel nagar near Narayana Garden Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Ankushapur

Independent House, Ankushapur, Kaman Road, near The Continent - Luxury Staycation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppalShanti Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Bandari Blosomes For Sale In Ghatkesar

BANDARI BLOSOMES  Revenue Office Near Ghatkesar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ankushapur without brokerage?

Yes! In Ankushapur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ankushapur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ankushapur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ankushapur?

Properties available in Ankushapur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ankushapur?

To determine property prices in Ankushapur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.