nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Aushapur Hyderabad

4 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkesar

Independent House, Aushapur NEAR Vignana Bharathi Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Ghatkesar1/11
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Indo Eco O2 Zone Villas For Sale In Ausapur

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Indo Eco O2 Zone Villas For Sale  In Ausapur
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYSign HospitalsRose GardenSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIP

2 BHK House For Sale In Ankushapur

Independent House, Ankushapur, Kaman Road, near The Continent - Luxury Staycation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppalShanti Theatre

2 BHK Villa In Sri Jagathswapna Sparkle Castle For Sale In Aushapur

Sri Jagathswapna Sparkle Castle  Villa-26, SPARKLE CASTLE, Aushapur, Telangana 501301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,117 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkesar

Independent House, Aushapur bypass rd near Sri Chaitanya Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,554 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkesar

Independent House, Near DARGAH HAZRATH SYED SHANOOR BABA R.A & DARGHA HAZRATH SYED SHAHJAHAN BABA R.A, Ausapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,317 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,006 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Aushapur

Independent House, Golden Valley, Aushapur, Ghatkesar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Bibinagar

Independent House, HPCL Ghatkesar, Near Vignana Bharathi Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Ankushapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Ankushapur1/5

2 BHK House For Sale In Bibinagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkesar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkesar

Independent House, NFC nagar near Gayathri Kirana Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,349 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: D Mart - Annojiguda

2 BHK House For Sale In Nfc Nagar

Independent House, Ankushapur road Near SLN CONVENTION HALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Annojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

2 BHK House For Sale In Nfc Nagar Ghatkesar

Independent House, B2, 315/S near NFC Nagar Ghatkesar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Annojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nfc Nagar

Independent House, near kirana and general store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,500 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AnnojigudaAnnojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkesar

Independent House, CLR Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: AnnojigudaAnnojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkesar

Independent House, CLR Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,375 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: AnnojigudaAnnojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nfc Nagar

Independent House, nfc near KB school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AnnojigudaAnnojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkesar

Independent House, NFC Nagar near KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: AnnojigudaAnnojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ghatkesar

Independent House, nfc nagar , Near KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NFC NAGAR, GHATKESAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AnnojigudaAnnojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

2 BHK Flat In Sree Vigna Varalakshmi Narashima Enclave For Sale In Ghatkesar,

NFC Nagar near KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NFC NAGAR, GHATKESAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹2,960 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AnnojigudaAnnojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkesar

Independent House, N.F.C.Nagar Near kaindriya vidhya bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: AnnojigudaAnnojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkesar

Independent House, KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NFC NAGAR, GHATKESAR K V School NFC Nagar Ghatkesar, Telangana 501301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: AnnojigudaAnnojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

3 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkesar

Independent House, NFC Nagar near KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NFC NAGAR, NFC Nagar, Ghatkesar, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,103 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AnnojigudaAnnojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkesar

Independent House, near KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NFC NAGAR, GHATKESAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: AnnojigudaAnnojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkesar

Independent House, KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NFC NAGAR, GHATKESAR, K V School, NFC Nagar, Ghatkesar, Telangana 501301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,320 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: AnnojigudaAnnojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

3 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkesar

Independent House, NFC Nagar near KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NFC NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: AnnojigudaAnnojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkesar

Independent House, RADHA MADHAV CONVENTION , near , Ghatkesar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: AnnojigudaAnnojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

3 BHK House For Sale In Kondapur

Independent House, Kondapur new girls ITI college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Nilgiri Estates

2 BHK House For Sale In Nfc Nagar

Independent House, Gram Panchayath B2, 552/2 552/2, Ghanapur, NFC Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹4,556 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: AnnojigudaAnnojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghanapur

Independent House, NFC Nagar near Sree Rama Kalyana Kameshwari Devasthanam ( Nava Shakthi Alayam )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: AnnojigudaAnnojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

2 BHK House For Sale In Nfc Nagar

Independent House, Ghanapur near Sree Rama Kalyana Kameshwari Devasthanam ( Nava Shakthi Alayam )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,043 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: AnnojigudaAnnojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

2 BHK House For Sale In Bokkoniguda

Independent House, NFC Nagar near BC Boys Hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: AnnojigudaNilgiri EstatesAnnojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Aushapur without brokerage?

Yes! In Aushapur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Aushapur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Aushapur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Aushapur?

Properties available in Aushapur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Aushapur?

To determine property prices in Aushapur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Aushapur?