nbrank,desc

40 - Properties for Sale in KPSC Layout Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bren Northern Lights For Sale  In Jakkur1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Kogilu

Bren Northern Lights  KPSC Layout 1st Main Rd, Agrahara, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹9,941 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bren Northern Lights For Sale  In Kogilu1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northan Light For Sale In Kogilu

Bren Northan light  Bren Northern Lights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,781 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
869 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Kogilu

Bren Northern Lights  3JW5+8GH, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,006 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Under Loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹10,028 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Kogilu

Bren Northern Lights  Bren Northern Lights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹10,089 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Bren Northern Lights  after adarsh greens apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,128 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Bren Northern Lights  Bren Northern Lights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Bren Northern Lights  Bren Northern Lights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹13,325 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights B Block For Sale In Kogilu

Bren Northern Lights B Block  3JW5+46X, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹10,089 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Bren Northern Lights  Bren Northern Lights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,935 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Bren Northern Lights  Survey No 8, Garg Street, Prakruthi Nagar Rd, Agrahara village, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,207 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Kogilu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights, Jakkur For Sale In Jakkur

Bren Northern Lights, Jakkur  KPSC Layout 1st Main Rd, Agrahara, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹15,823 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kogilu

Independent House, Vidhanasoudha Layout near Sashank Amogha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Survey No 8, Garg Street, Prakruthi Nagar Rd, Agrahara Village, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India

Bren Northern Lights  Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹11,130 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Bren Northern Lights  3JW5+28F, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India Lat, Lon: 13.095087, 77.608266
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹10,631 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Bren Northern Lights  Bren Northern Lights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,644 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Villa In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Survey No 8, Garg Street, Prakruthi Nagar Rd, Agrahara village, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,128 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Bren Northern Lights  Bren Northern Lights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62.5 Lacs
₹9,273 per sq.ft.
₹35,821/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Kogilu

KPSC Layout 1st Main Rd, Agrahara, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,644 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Bren Northernlights Apartments

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,759 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Bren Northern Lights  Bren Northern Lights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹11,139 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Kogilu

Bren Northern Lights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.5 Lacs
₹12,289 per sq.ft.
₹54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ashraya, kpsc layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Ashraya, kpsc layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ashraya, kpsc layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ashraya, kpsc layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ashraya, kpsc layout?

Properties available in Ashraya, kpsc layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ashraya, kpsc layout?

To determine property prices in Ashraya, kpsc layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.