nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in J P Nagar Phase 5 Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Nanda Enclave For Sale In J P Nagar Phase 5

Nanda Enclave  17th cross 23rd Main Rd, Phase, J P J P, Ayodya Nagar, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nanda Enclave For Sale  In J P Nagar Phase 5
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, Ramanna Road near bangalore one
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Jyothi Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Apex Jyothi Apartment   4, 19th Main St, 5th Phase, Ayodya Nagar, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jp Nagar

standalone building, WH2P+682, 17/1, 24th Main Rd, opp. Royal School, 5th Phase, Annaiah Reddy Layout, JP Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar near Grills And Rolls,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In K J Charvi Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagar

K J Charvi Enclave  809, 22nd Main Rd, 5th Phase, Ayodya Nagar, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,182 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, Ayodya Nagar, J P Nagar Phase 5, near Devi Classic Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Unanti Citadal For Sale In Jp Nagar

5th Phase, Ayodya Nagar, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nanda Enclave For Sale In J. P. Nagar

3A, 23rd Main Rd, 5th Phase, Ayodya Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70.2 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,234/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Homes For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Silver Homes  Silver Homes, 22nd Main, 18th Cross, J P Nagar 5th Phase, 5th Phase, Nagaraja Garden, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Silver Homes For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/21
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Homes For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,837 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Silver Homes For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/40

2 BHK Flat In Hussain For Sale In J. P. Nagar

5th Phase,Near National English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In J P Nagar Phase 5

Independent House, 5th Phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Standalone Building, J P Nagar Phase 5,Near Royal School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ruben For Sale In Jp Nagar 5th Phase

NEAR Empire Restaurant - JP Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
2.0 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Qazikhan Residency For Sale In J P Nagar Phase 5

R Platina apartment , 18th crosss 21st main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK House For Sale In Ayodya Nagar, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar

Independent House, shamanna road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹15,033 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar

standalone building, 24th Main Rd, KR Layout near Zaitoon Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rajalakshmi Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 6

Rajalakshmi Apartment  J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,284 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Primrose Enclave For Sale In J P Nagar

Primrose Enclave  Nanjundeswara Layout Radiant Prime Rose Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,571 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pallavi Enclave Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Pallavi Enclave Apartment  195, 17th Cross Rd, 5th Phase, Annaiah Reddy Layout, JP Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,919 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Mufaddal Enclave For Sale In J. P. Nagar

17th F Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Manjunatha Mgr Windsor Gardens For Sale In Jp Nagar

Sri Manjunatha MGR Windsor Gardens  JP Nagar,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Manjunatha Mgr Windsor Gardens For Sale In Jp Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.37 Crores
₹8,954 per sq.ft.
₹78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Madhura Elegance For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 6

Sai Madhura Elegance  24th Main Rd, Annaiah Reddy Layout, JP Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4 BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Standalone Building, Nagaraja Garden, near Jrizwan masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Vignes Homes For Sale In Poorna Pragna Housing Society,kodipur

vignes homes  uttarahalli main rd,near Poornapragna Suvarna Bhavana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In J P Nagar

Independent House, 3rd cross road near Rizwan Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹5,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, Nagaraja Garden near Masjid-e-Rizwan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Jp Nagar

Standalone Building, 17/1, 22nd Main Rd, opposite KR Layout, JP Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/39
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Thirumala Comforts For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Thirumala Comforts  Thirumala Comforts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,685 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jp Nagar

Vinayaka Nagar ner to btm residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹9,169 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,599 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Manish Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar

No 07, Manish Manor Road, Annaiah Reddy Layout, JP Nagar Phase 6, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.8 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mytri Residency, Jp Nagar Phase 6 For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 6

Mytri Residency, JP Nagar Phase 6  28th Main Rd, Annaiah Reddy Layout, JP Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,573 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ayodya nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ayodya nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ayodya nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ayodya nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ayodya nagar?

Properties available in Ayodya nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ayodya nagar?

To determine property prices in Ayodya nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.