nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Bahadurguda Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK House For Sale In Pedda Golconda
Independent House, Reddy Colony, old bus stand near Narayana Home
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,076 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad
Independent House, Karkalpahad ranga reddy district
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Rubrick Tulip For Sale In Tukuguda
Rubrick Tulip Rubrick Tulip
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rubrick Tulip For Sale In Maheswaram Lines
Rubrick Tulip Maheswaram Lines,Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹54,839 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad
Independent House, near Rajiv Gandhi International Airport
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,945 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,521 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Luxary Park 2 For Sale In Shamshabad
near Rajiv Gandhi International Airport
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Shubash For Sale In Tukkuguda
Laxmi Nagar Colony, near Sloka International School,
Not under loan₹
₹62.42 Lacs
₹2,020 per sq.ft.
₹35,778/Month
Estimated EMI
3,090 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad
Independent House, Near Gandiguda Village
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad
Independent House, Near Gandiguda Village
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Gardenia Grove Villas For Sale In Rajiv Gandhi International Airport (hyd), Shamshabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500409, India
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 501359
Under Loan₹
₹3.45 Crores
₹17,997 per sq.ft.
₹1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,917 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Yashoda Fiora For Sale In Tukkuguda
Yashoda Fiora Tukkuguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹3.38 Crores
₹8,987 per sq.ft.
₹1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,761 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In 69m7+r77, Gandiguda, Telangana 509325, India
Independent House, RB nagar bhongiri
Not under loan₹
₹12.5 Lacs
₹3,049 per sq.ft.
₹7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Identity Aastha For Sale In Almasguda
Identity Aastha Tukkuguda, Almasguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹4.18 Crores
₹8,543 per sq.ft.
₹2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,893 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Identity Aastha For Sale In Almasguda
Identity Aastha Tukkuguda, Almasguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹4.37 Crores
₹8,559 per sq.ft.
₹2.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,106 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad
Independent House, beside Mahalaxmi Cloth Store & Ladies CornerThondapalli near high court
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Thondapalli
Standalone Building, Kanyakumari Hwy, near Indiana Hotel
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In 1-36, Brindavan Colony, Shamshabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 501218, India
Independent House, Maqutha
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad
Independent House, Shamshabad - Mamidipally Road,Near INFANT JESUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Al Shukoor Colony Steet No 1, Bahadurali, Shamshabad, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
Independent House, Al shukoor colony
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,422 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Gandiguda
Independent House, National Highway 44, Cherlaguda near Meraj's Palm Arabiana
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,176 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad
Independent House, beside Masjid e Gohaur
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹3,591 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,455 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Kishanguda
Independent House, tollgate, Shamshabad near OYO 63209 Hotel Ram Ratan Grand
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Muppas Alankrita For Sale In Narsingi
Muppas Alankrita Muppa road
Under Loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹12,152 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Akber Khan Colony
Independent House, Shamshabad - Mamidipally Rd, near Infant Jesus School, Velankanni Nagar, Shamshabad near Crystal Car Spa
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹5,779 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,990 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Shamsha Bad
Independent House, 29/5, Kishenguda, Shamshabad Rd, Gandiguda, near nexa showroom
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Bahadurguda without brokerage?
Yes! In Bahadurguda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bahadurguda?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bahadurguda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bahadurguda?
Properties available in Bahadurguda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Bahadurguda?
To determine property prices in Bahadurguda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.