nbrank,desc

46 - Properties for Sale in Chole Gaon Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Vithai Galaxy For Sale In Thakurli East

Shiv Vithai Galaxy   MIDC Rd near State Bank of India THAKURLI (EAST)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shiv Vithai Galaxy  For Sale  In Thakurli East1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Complex For Sale In Dombivli East

Mangalmurti Complex  Shree Mangalmurti Complex 90ft road, Thakurli E West Bridge, near Axis Bank, Thakurli, Chole Gaon, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mangalmurti Complex For Sale  In Dombivli East1/23
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Park Complex For Sale In Thakurli East, Dombivli

Riddhi park complex  Riddhi Park Co Operative Housing Society, Saraswat Colony, Chole Gaon, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/34

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Morya Complex For Sale In Chole Gaon

Shree Morya Complex  Thakurli Station Rd, Dombivli, Chole Gaon Kalyan, Maharashtra 421201 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 RK Flat For Sale In Dombivali East

Standalone Building, Thakurli, near Gaodevi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,024 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dombivli

Standalone Building, Chole Gaon near Sarvodaya Shanti Co-op Hsg Soc
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹30,612 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Ankita Chsl, Thakurli East For Sale In Thakurli East

Cholegaon, Thakurli East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,965 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sm Heights For Sale In Dombivli

SM Heights  Thakurli Station Rd, near Santoshi Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹7,360 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Navnanda Chs For Sale In Thakurli

Navnanda Chs  Near Hanuman Temple, Thakurli, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Shree Mangalmurti Complex For Sale In Chole Gaon

90 Feet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Sarvodaya Trilok For Sale In Thakurli

Happy Sarvodaya Trilok  Thakurli, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Mangal Murti Chs For Sale In Kalyan

mangal murti chs  pisaoli, near Tata Power Company Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nav Nanda Deep Soc For Sale In Thakurli

Nav Nanda Deep Soc  7, Thakurli Station Rd, Thakurli, Chole Gaon Thakurli, Chole Gaon Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sitakunj Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Sitakunj CHS  Azadegaon, Near Ashish Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sitakunj Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Sitakunj CHS  63FX+5C6 Station Rd, Thakurli, Dombivli East Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Housa Socity For Sale In Thakurli

7, Thakurli Station Rd, Thakurli, Chole Gaon, Kalyan, near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Janki Residency For Sale In Thakurli

Chole Gaon near Gaon Devi Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Maurya Complex For Sale In Thakurli

maurya complex  Thakurli Station Rd, Thakurli, Chole Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,524 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Vijetha Chs For Sale In Thakurli

Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹7,761 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vasant Park Chs, Thakurli For Sale In Thakurli

Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹8,778 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Sitakunj Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Gaodevi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Janki Tower For Sale In Janaki Tower

Janki tower  near Mahila Samiti School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ramsmruti Chs For Sale In Gaodevi Temple??????? ?????

Ramsmruti CHS   near riddhi park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nishigandha Heights For Sale In Chole Gaon

Nishigandha heights  Nishigandha Heights, Thakurli, Chole Gaon, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,743 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Andnd Bhuvan Chs, Thakruli East For Sale In Thakurli East

Near railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Balaji nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Balaji nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Balaji nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Balaji nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Balaji nagar?

Properties available in Balaji nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Balaji nagar?

To determine property prices in Balaji nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.