nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Sonnenahalli Colony Bangalore

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Devinagar

standalone building, 52/3, Outer Ring Rd near Hoysala Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Devinagar
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

4 BHK House For Sale In Bhadrappa Layout

Independent House, Ring Road Near Shantiniketan School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹7,617 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Bhadrappa Layout
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Standalone Building, Kodigehalli near Narayana Olympiad School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
13,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Apartment In Kkr Pearl Apartment For Sale In Nagashetty Halli

kkR pearl apartment  Outer Ring Road,Near Adyar Ananda Bhavan Sweets - Hebbal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Bhadrappa Layout

Independent House, Bhadrappa Layout Near Shantinikethan School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK House For Sale In Tatanagar, Devinagar

Independent House, Bhadrappa Layout, near GR Mart badrappa layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Maruthi Nagar

Independent House, Bhadrappa layout ,near Shantiniketan School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Dreamz Kutera Apartment For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,357 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dreamz Kutera Apartment For Sale  In Koti Hosahalli1/40

2 BHK Apartment In Dreamz Kutera Apartment, Koti Hosahalli For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,705 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dreamz Kutera Apartment, Koti Hosahalli For Sale  In Hebbal1/11

2 BHK Flat In Gruha Arp For Sale In Gruha Arpitha Apartments

4th Cross Basaveshwara layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹8,417 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Independent House  Independent House, Kodigehalli Main Rd, Balaji Layout, Bhadrappa Layout, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Sai Kuteer For Sale In 14, 2nd Cross Rd, Patelappa Layout, Nagashetty Halli, R.m.v. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India

karnataka material test room, SanjayNagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Devinagar

Independent House, Bhadrappa layout, 2nd main, bhadrappa Layout, Kodigehalli Main Rd, Maruti Nagar, Devinagar, near Shantiniketan School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bhadrappa layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Bhadrappa layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bhadrappa layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bhadrappa layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bhadrappa layout?

Properties available in Bhadrappa layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bhadrappa layout?

To determine property prices in Bhadrappa layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.