nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Mira Bhayandar Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Ritu Garden Court For Sale In Bhayandar

Not under loan₹
₹95.9 Lacs
₹13,469 per sq.ft.
₹54,964/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ritu Garden Court For Sale  In Bhayandar
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road StationKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpada

1 RK Flat For Sale In Bhayandar

Standalone Building, kasturi park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Bhayandar1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpada

2 BHK Apartment In Rameshwar Mahatma Residency For Sale In Bhayandar

Rameshwar Mahatma Residency  Rameshwar Mahatma Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹12,404 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Rameshwar Mahatma Residency For Sale In Bhayandar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹15,282 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhayandar West

Standalone Building, Near Sai baba mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹16,304 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In New Golden Nest For Sale In 7vx4+v9j, Bhayandar, Sonam Sagar, Indira Nagar, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105, India

New Golden Nest  NEW GOLDEN NEST SOMAN ANNAPOORNA PHASE-7 Shop No.8, Sonam Madhuban CHS 001, New Golden Nest Rd, Phase 9, Sonam Sagar, Indira Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹11,600 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Fatak Road, Bhayandar West

Standalone Building, opp mtnl ex bhayander west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.61 Crores
₹17,889 per sq.ft.
₹92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Narmada Paradise For Sale In Narmada Paradise Bldg No. 2

Mira Bhayandar rd, near Narmada Paradise Bldg No. 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Jamuna Bhug Bhayndar East For Sale In Bhayandar East

sudarsan lane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hiya Regency For Sale In Bhayandar East

Not under loan₹
₹77.5 Lacs
₹10,915 per sq.ft.
₹44,418/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Residency For Sale In Badlapur East

Raviraj Residency  Raviraj Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Golden Nest Bhayandar East, Bhayandar East For Sale In Bhayandar East

Golden Nest bhayandar East, Bhayandar East  Sonam Sneh Golden Nest Chsl, K-101, Mira Bhayandar Rd, Bhayandar, Sonam Sagar, Indira Nagar, Bhayandar East, Thane, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,881 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sonal Apartment For Sale In Bhayandar East

sonal apartment  Vikas Industrial Estate near Vastu Shrusti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,257 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpadaRassaz Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Soham Apartment For Sale In Virar West

Soham Apartment  Bolinj, Near Shree Boleshwari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Soham Apartment For Sale In Nala Sopara,

soham apartment  CRG7+78X, Aakash Nagar, Nilemore, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.5 Lacs
₹2,969 per sq.ft.
₹5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Kamla Park Complex For Sale In Bhayandar West

Kamla Park Complex  Sripal Nagar, Bhayandar West, Bhayandar, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
South

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Park For Sale In 90ft Road

Venkatesh Park, Bhayandar West near The Don Bosco High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Om Riddhi Siddhi Complex For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Om Riddhi Siddhi Complex  Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Janki Orchid

Standalone Building, beside simandar swami jain mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹18,023 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Bhayandar, Geeta Nagar, Bhayandar West near PANDITJI'S KITCHEN and Parulekars Gym & Fitness Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In New Raj Ratan Apt For Sale In Maharaja Sweets

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ronak Chs For Sale In Bhayandar East

Ronak CHS  WING-B, 90 Feet Rd, Bhayandar, Venkatesh Park, Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹13,084 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ruchi Apartment For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Ruchi Apartment  Ruchi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Apartment For Sale In Rajesh Hotel

Shanti Apartment   Rajesh Hotel near Jay Ambey Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bhayandar without brokerage?

Yes! In Bhayandar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bhayandar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bhayandar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bhayandar?

Properties available in Bhayandar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bhayandar?

To determine property prices in Bhayandar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Bhayandar?