nbrank,desc

14 - Properties for Sale in Sector 30 Gurgaon

4 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld City , Sector 30 For Sale In Sector 30

Unitech Uniworld City , Sector 30  Unitech Uniworld City , Sector 30
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹23,214 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Unitech Uniworld City , Sector 30 For Sale  In Sector 30
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

2 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Kkrs Pranav Jaitra For Sale In Hydernagar

Praneeth KKRs Pranav Jaitra  Near To SMR Vinay Fountainhead, Srila Park Pride Rd, Hydernagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,699 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Praneeth Kkrs Pranav Jaitra For Sale  In Hydernagar1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPragati Nagar GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sohna

Ashiana Mulberry  Sector 2, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, adjacent to GD Goenka World School, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,239 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Alipur Bus StopGD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry, Sector 2, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, 122103 For Sale In Ashiyan T1, Behind Ashiana Mulberry, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103, India

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,628 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India

Ashiana Mulberry  Sector 2, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, adjacent to GD Goenka World School, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,542 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

3 BHK Apartment In Star Homes For Sale In Sector 30

Star homes  Silokara Rd Block A near Star Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld City For Sale In Sector 30

Unitech Uniworld City   Sector 30, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹21,439 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,682 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 30

Standalone Building, jyothi park Behind Star Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 30

Standalone Building, Silokhra Rd, Block A, near Milkbasket - Unitech World Spa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld City For Sale In Sector 30

Unitech Uniworld City   B1-104 Sector 30 Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld City , Sector 30 For Sale In Sector 30

Unitech Uniworld City , Sector 30  Sector 30, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹23,256 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,365 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 30,

standalone building, NH 8, Block A Near Star Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Unitech Uniworld City   F365+44W Silokhra Rd, Block A, Sector 30 Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.3 Crores
₹22,553 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In South City I

Independent House, A block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,432 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Surendra Sps Homes, Gurgaon For Sale In 110, Silokra Rd, Vijay Vihar, Sector 30, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Surendra Sps Homes, Gurgaon For Sale  In 110, Silokra Rd, Vijay Vihar, Sector 30, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India1/17
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Sai Homes For Sale In Sector 30

F353+WR8, Sai Homes, Vijay Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Homes For Sale  In Sector 301/32

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Homes For Sale In Sector 30

Shree Krishna Homes   Plot no 71, Vijay Vihar Shree Krishna Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 30

Saini Khera Village Near Choti Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 30

Independent House, 4 Silokara Road near Star Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Villa In Standalone Building For Sale In South City I

Sector 30 Near Unitech Signature Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹14,739 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,205 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4 BHK Apartment In Unitech Signature Tower, Sector 30 For Sale In Sector 30

Unitech Signature Tower, Sector 30  Sector 30, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹22,952 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,832 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 30

standalone building, South City I, near Signature Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 30

South City I near Signature Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 15

Standalone building, jaipur express highway near 32ND MILESTONE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹12,291 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,475 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Residency For Sale In Sector 15

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹8,105 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Bharath Residency For Sale In Sector 16

bharath residency   Chander Nagar,NEar Hotel MIZU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 29

standalone building, Near huda market sector 29
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 15 Part 2

Independent House, 32nd Milestone, Near Maruti Suzuki ARENA (Prem Motors, Gurgaon, Sector 15)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹8,556 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, Ashok Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹19,907 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road
1.9 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 41

standalone building, South City I, near Ayukarma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹67,568 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 16

Independent House, Part II, Chander Nagar, Sector 16 nearPunjab National Bank Retail Asset Branch ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 15

Independent House, Part II, near Salwan Public School, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.6 Crores
₹55,000 per sq.ft.
3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 15

Independent House, Sector 15 near SALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 15

Independent House, Sector 15 Part 2 near Salwan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 41

behind SHAKTIPEETH TEMPLE near Natraj Softwares
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,484 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,854 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, South City I Near Shaktipeeth Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 41

standalone building, South City 1,Near Mayom Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, South City I, m block near Shaktipeeth Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 40

standalone building, south city 1 Near Shakti Peeth Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹22,917 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block a without brokerage?

Yes! In Block a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block a?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block a?

Properties available in Block a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block a?

To determine property prices in Block a, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block a?

Block a might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.