nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Devli Delhi

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Block J, Devli, Sangam Vihar Rd , Harijan Colony near Raj Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹1,464 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sangam Vihar
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadHDFC BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
1.1 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In South Sainik Farm, Area

Independent House, Lucknow public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹20,408 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
392 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In South Sainik Farm, Area1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Block J, Devli, near Aftab Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In New Delhi

Independent House, sangam vihar near MCD primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Talimabad near Dignity International Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹15,779 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Block L, Devli, near Amrita Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,914 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Block L, near Amrita Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,831 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Standalone Building, Block G, Devli near Veer Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Anjeeli Apartment For Sale In Devli

Devli, Gali No. 4 near Little Champs Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Maa Kalka Bhawan For Sale In Devli

Maa Kalka Bhawan, B1400/2, Block B near Dr bhimrao ambedkar statue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,281 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Hanuman Apartment For Sale In Devli, Sangam Vihar

Deoli rd near Satya Sai Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.02 Crores
₹40,808 per sq.ft.
₹1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

standalone building, Bandh Road NEAR Hari Vidya Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Block L, Devli, Near Hari Vidya Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Standalone Building, Block L, Devli, Sangam Vihar near Hari Vidya Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, neem chowk near Sarvodaya Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Devli near Sarvodaya Vidyalaya ??????? ??? ????????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sangam Vihar,

Independent House, devli near Sarvodaya Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Ch Juglal Bhure Marg near kali mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Devli near Shubham Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹11,248 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
729 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Shani Bazar, Block L near Janta Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,950 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sangam Vihar,

Independent House, Devli ,near Savitri Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Block L, Devli, near The Sangam Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Neem Chowk

Independent House, G block sangam vihar neem chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Veer Bazar Rd, Devli, near Shri Bikaner sweet corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK House For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Devli near Shri Bikaner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,239 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
519 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Standalone building, Devli, near Sangam Vihar Church Colony Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,969 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadHDFC BankTara ApartmentParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
1.1 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Church Colony, near St Vincent Pallotti School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹1,815 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
2,204 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Block H near Radha krishna temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,006 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, Block L, Devli near IG memorial public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,311 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Sangam Vihar

Independent House, ,Shani Bazar Rd, near I G Memorial Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block j without brokerage?

Yes! In Block j, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block j?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block j area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block j?

Properties available in Block j could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.