nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in Nagarbhavi Stage 2 Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Rk Paramount For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Tirumala RK Paramount  11th Block, Papreddy Palya, 2nd Stage, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.55 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
54,763/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Tirumala Rk Paramount For Sale  In Nagarbhavi1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Siri Residency For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Siri Residency  nagrabhavi Bangalore, Karnataka 560091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
68,089/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Siri Residency For Sale  In Nagarbhavi
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK House For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Independent House, Terige Bhavana Rd near Terige Bhavana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Durga Devi Enclave For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Durga Devi enclave  Malagala.Nagarbhavi 2nd stage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Standalone Building, Mpm employees layout near Victory Baptist Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.05 Crores
₹15,577 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sona Tower For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

sona tower  Service Road near Shri Male Mahadeshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Rk Paramount For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Tirumala RK Paramount  11th Block, Papreddy Palya, 2nd Stage, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Parvi Golden Nest For Sale In Nagarbhavi

nagar bahvi lake road second stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,782 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

2nd G Main Rd, 11 Block, 2nd Stage, Near BSNL Telephone Exchange Office- Nagarbhavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹8,354 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Standalone Building, nagarbhavi, IIPM college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹21,786 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Standalone Building, vishwesara layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Standalone Building, IFB Point near SV ROYAL RESIDENCY APARTMENTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹14,205 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,520 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In  Naagarabhaavi
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Harmony Heights For Sale In Nagarbhavi

patter reddy palya nagarbhaavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Harmony Heights For Sale  In Nagarbhavi1/8
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Standalone Building, paparedypalya circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Supreme Siri For Sale In Nagarbhavi 2nd Stage

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/25

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, 9th block, Near Bande Maramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK For Sale In Nagarbhavi

standalone Building, Stage 2, near TAMRAPARNI Raghavendra Swamy matha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
9

Marilingappa Extension, near By 2 Coffee (?? 2 ????)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Krupa Enclave For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, 2 stage ,9 Block Near Bande Maramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi 2nd Stage

Independent House, mahesh pu college backside road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Naagarabhaavi,

Independent House, 700, Shivananda Nagar, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Block 9, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072, India Lat, Lon: 12.965644, 77.515904
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.2 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, 13th main 9th block Cross Rd, Shivananda Nagar, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, 9 Block, Near Bande Maramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Standalone building, 9 Block near Hanumagiri Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹27,333 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, Near Hanumagiri Temple Nagarbhavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Karan Balaji Heights For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Karan Balaji Heights  XGH7+VC9 7th Cross Rd, 3rd Block, BDA Layout, 2nd Stage, Naagarabhaavi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Residency For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Pragathi residency   Vinayaka layout near Hanumagiri temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,547 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In V V Balaji Heights For Sale In Nagarbhavi

E Service Road, Vinayaka Layout, Nagarabhavi, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,766 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Standalone Building, Marilingappa Extension near Kanva Diagnostic Services Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Independent House, 24th Cross Sigandhoor Chicken Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat In Srisa For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Marilingappa Extension, near Aladamara bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block 10 without brokerage?

Yes! In Block 10, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block 10?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block 10 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block 10?

Properties available in Block 10 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block 10?

To determine property prices in Block 10, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block 10?