nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Nagarbhavi Stage 2 Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, Papareddipalya, Arunachl layout near SRI BEGALAMMA DEVI TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

435 smv layout near Karnataka Bank - Nagarabavi Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹26,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Srisa For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Marilingappa Extension, near Aladamara bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Srisa For Sale  In Naagarabhaavi
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Standalone Building, Marilingappa Extension near Kanva Diagnostic Services Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Nagarabavi

Independent House, near by bavani shankar temple pathireddy palya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, Papareddy Palya near Shri Vinayaka Bhavani Shankara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, 5 Block, 2nd Stage, near bda complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Supreme Siri For Sale In Nagarbhavi 2nd Stage

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Marilingappa Extension, near By 2 Coffee (?? 2 ????)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK For Sale In Nagarbhavi

standalone Building, Stage 2, near TAMRAPARNI Raghavendra Swamy matha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vasundra Heights For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Vasundra Heights  Vasundra Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,770 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Vasundhara Heights For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Standalone Building, paparedypalya circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, near bda complex,bda layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Naagarabhaav

Independent House, 3rd Block, BDA Layout, 2nd Stage near Bangalore Development Authority Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹8,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Complex 3rd Block, BDA Layout, near Bangalore Development Authority Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,632 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Vishweshwariah

Independent House, 1St Floor, near Nagarbhavi BDA complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.4 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, 3rd Block, BDA Layout, 2nd Stage, NEAR Nagarbhavi BDA complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mudalapalya

Independent House, Mudalapalya near Shri Prasanna Anjaneya Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Standalone Building, IFB Point near SV ROYAL RESIDENCY APARTMENTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹14,205 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,520 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Harmony Heights For Sale In Nagarbhavi

patter reddy palya nagarbhaavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Malagala

Independent House, Malagala Main Rd, Near Reliance SMART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2nd G Main Rd, 11 Block, 2nd Stage, Near BSNL Telephone Exchange Office- Nagarbhavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹8,354 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Independent House, Malagala Main Rd, , near State Bank ofn India MALAGALA ROAD BENGALURU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Independent House, 2nd Stage Near Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,862 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,042 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Embassy Apartment For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Royal Embassy Apartment  Royal Embassy Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Malagala

Independent House, Near Manchamma Hennegowda Marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block 6 without brokerage?

Yes! In Block 6, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block 6?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block 6 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block 6?

Properties available in Block 6 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block 6?