nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Sewri Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Monarch Gardens For Sale In Sewri
Monarch Gardens Monarch Gardens
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6East
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Sewri
Independent House, Sewri Cross Rd near Sewri Municipal Upper Primary Urdu School
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/5West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In L&t The Gateway For Sale In Sewri West
L&T The Gateway Near Metropolitan Magistrate's Court, Gandhi Nagar, Sewri West, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹10.49 Crores
₹36,963 per sq.ft.
₹6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,838 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In L&t The Gateway For Sale In Sewri West
Not under loan₹
₹11.6 Crores
₹32,466 per sq.ft.
₹6.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,573 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala
Godrej Horizon Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd, Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Road, Azad Nagar,Wadala
Not under loan₹
₹3.14 Crores
₹28,728 per sq.ft.
₹1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Samar Heights For Sale In Wadala East
Samar Heights Wadala East
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Sunshine Infinity For Sale In Wadala East
Sunshine Infinity Sunshine Infinity
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Infinity For Sale In Wadala East
Sunshine Infinity Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹5.29 Crores
₹23,141 per sq.ft.
₹3.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,286 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Infinity For Sale In Wadala East
Sunshine Infinity Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹2.14 Crores
₹19,907 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Mangal Samar Heights For Sale In Wadala East
Shiv Mangal Samar Heights Wadala East, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.96 Crores
₹30,484 per sq.ft.
₹1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Parekh House Wadala For Sale In Wadala East
Parekh House Wadala Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹28,346 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Parekh House Wadala For Sale In Wadala East
Parekh House Wadala Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹28,346 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Parekh House Wadala For Sale In Wadala East
Parekh House Wadala Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹5.75 Crores
₹28,339 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,029 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Heights For Sale In Wadala East
Sanghvi Heights Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹2.96 Crores
₹28,462 per sq.ft.
₹1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sriji Towers For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala
2V98 G7H Barkat Ali Naka, Wadala East Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹26,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Heights For Sale In Wadala East
Sanghvi Heights Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹2.61 Crores
₹17,816 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sangam Sangam Apartment For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala
Sangam Sangam Apartment Wadala East, Wadala
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Bhakti Park Phase 2 For Sale In Thane West
Sai Nagar, Anand Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹75,988 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In A1 Tajun Heights For Sale In Wadala East
A1 Tajun Heights Wadala East, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹17,227 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.3 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Bhakti Park For Sale In Thane West
Ghodbunder Road, Behind Anand Nagar Bus stop
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹9,529 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Heights, Wadala East, Wadala East For Sale In Wadala East
Sanghvi Heights, Wadala East, Wadala East Near Wadala Flyover
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹27,830 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Heights, Wadala East For Sale In Wadala East
Sanghvi Heights, Wadala East Sanghvi Heights, Wadala East
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹24,020 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Park For Sale In Wadala East, Mumbai
Bhakti Park Wadala link Road, Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Estates For Sale In Wadala East
Dosti Estates SM Road, Nandkarni Park, Antop Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
0.3 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Eastern Bay, Wadala For Sale In Wadala East
Shreya Sareen 315000002026-05-062 BHK Flat In Dosti Eastern Bay, Wadala For Sale In Wadala EastWadala2 BHK Flat In Dosti Eastern Bay, Wadala For Sale In Wadala EastWadala Eastmumbai2 BHK Flat In Dosti Eastern Bay, Wadala For Sale In Wadala EastWadala EastmumbaiUnder Loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹33,158 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
0.3 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Bpcl complex without brokerage?
Yes! In Bpcl complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bpcl complex?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bpcl complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bpcl complex?
Properties available in Bpcl complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Bpcl complex?
To determine property prices in Bpcl complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.