nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 12 Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 7
Standalone Building, krishna colony NEAR City Pharmacy
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹4,398 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/6East
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 7
Independent House, Sector 7 Vegetable Market
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In 103029, Near Shiv Mandir, Gali No 10, &, Shiv Mandir Lane, Krishna Colony, Sector 7 Extension, Acharya Puri, Gurgaon Rural, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
Independent House, , Shiv Mandir Lane near Hare Krishna Pre School & Day care
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹15,313 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 7
Independent House, Gali Number 2
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 7
Standalone Building, Krishna Colony, near SHIV MANDIR
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,621 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 7
krishna colony Gali Near SHIV MANDIR
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹7,302 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In The Priority For Sale In Gurgaon Rural
Acharya Puri, Sector 7, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 7
Independent House, 7 Ext Rd, near Shri Gauri Shankar Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 7
Standalone Building, Extention, Krishna Colony, near Vivekanand Global School
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector-7
Standalone Building, Krishna Colony, near Vivekanand Global School
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 7
Independent House, Sector 7 Ext Rd Acharya Puri,Near Radha Swami Rasoi
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Raj Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Sector 7
Krishna Colony, Near GAV International School Sector 7 Ext.
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹5,375 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ds Residency For Sale In Sector 7
DS Residency Acharya Puri Road
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Bus stand without brokerage?
Yes! In Bus stand, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bus stand?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bus stand area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bus stand?
Properties available in Bus stand could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Bus stand?
To determine property prices in Bus stand, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Bus stand?