nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Hombegowda Nagar Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, 1st-A Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.35 Crores
₹11,167 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Jayanagar1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, 1st Block, Near Indira Gandhi Institute Of Child Health
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Jayanagar1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Leela Paradise For Sale In Jayanagar

Sai Leela Paradise   4th B Main Rd, Jaya Nagar 1st Block, Byrasandra, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.33 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
76,417/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Buliding For Sale In Jayanagar

Kaveramma Tample St, Jaya Nagar 1st Block, Byrasandra, near Chitramala Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Uber Paxina For Sale In Jayanagar

Uber Paxina  Hombegowda Nagar, Jayanagar East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,004 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, Someshwara Nagar, near EMPARK Home Stay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In R K Mansion For Sale In Jayanagar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In R K Mansion For Sale In Jayanagar

R K Mansion  R K MANSION, #16, 2ND CROSS, Siddapura Rd, KUTTY COLONY, 1st Block, Jayanagar 1st Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Pride For Sale In Someshwara Nagar, Jayanagar

RK pride  9th Cross Rd, Someshwara Nagar, Jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, 14th Main near Ganesha Temple, 19th Cross, 3rd Block near PM Swimming Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹9,416 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,310 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Uber Paxina For Sale In Jayanagar

Uber Paxina  Hombegowda Nagar, Jayanagar East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹14,979 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Uber Paxina For Sale In Jayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹15,002 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,433 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Regency For Sale In Jayanagar

Alpine Regency  Alpine Regency 10th c main road jaynagara 1st cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In R K Gold Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Gold Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

RK Gold Apartment  334, Mariswamappa Rd, 560011, 9th Main Rd, Jaya Nagar 1st Block, Someshwara Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In R K Palace Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

R K Palace Apartment, 9th Cross Road, Jaya Nagar 1st Block, Someshwara Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Prakruthi Ii, Jayanagar For Sale In Jayanagar

Raja Prakruthi Ii, Jayanagar  Jayanagar 1st Block, Jayanagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,569 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Flat In R K Palace For Sale In Jayanagar

Someshwara Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jaya Nagar 1st

Independent House, 14, 7th Cross Rd, Beside SKS school,Lal Bagh Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹5,328 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Raja Prakruthi Apartment For Sale In Jaynagar

Raja Prakruthi Apartment  4th Cross, 10th Main, ashok pillar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,755 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Khb Colony For Sale In Jayanagar

KHB Colony  10th Main Rd 1st Block, Jayanagar 1st Block, near Maiya Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Apartment In Marithi Nilaya For Sale In Jayanagar

Marithi Nilaya  Jaya Nagar East, near The PTA School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, Kankanpalya Rd, 2nd Block, near Ashoka Pillar Monument
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar
1.6 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chcs layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Chcs layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chcs layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chcs layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chcs layout?

Properties available in Chcs layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chcs layout?

To determine property prices in Chcs layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.