nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Old Sangvi Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Ganraj Appartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ganraj Appartment   Shinde Nagar, near Tanushree Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ganraj Appartment  For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Jairaj Park Housing Society For Sale In Old Sanghvi

JaiRaj Park Housing Society  Shinde Nagar, Mulanagar, near Siddhesh Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jairaj Park Housing Society For Sale  In Old Sanghvi
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sai Amruth Park For Sale In Old Sangvi

sai amruth park  Shinde Nagar near Vitthal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Old Sangvi

Independent House, Mula Nagar, Old Sangavi Pune 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Shubham Apartment, Old Sangvi For Sale In Shinde Nagar Road

Near Tanushree Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Ganraj Park For Sale In Old Sangvi

PAWAR NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
547 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Ganraj Park, Old Sangavi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune For Sale In Ganraj Park Apartments Pawar Nagar, Galli No. 2, Mulanagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India

Lane No. 2, Pawar Nagar, Old Sangavi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Old Sangvi,near Shivpratap Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹7,572 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,622 sqft
Builtup
1/47

1 RK Flat In Kshitij Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi

Sangvi Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK House For Sale In Old Sangvi

Independent House, Mulanagar near Apollo Pharmacy Pawar Nagar Old Sangvi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dron Park

Independent House, pawar nagar lane no 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Saptrishi Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Old Sangvi Near Shree Saint Gajanan Maharaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Nilanjan Building For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Nilanjan building   Sai Enclave Near by Sanskruti National School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,512 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Sangvi

Standalone Building, Mulanagar near Shree Sant Gajanan Maharaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Baburao Dhore Bhavan For Sale In Old Sangvi

Baburao Dhore Bhavan  Baburao Dhore Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 RK Flat For Sale In Old Sangvi

Standalone Building, Anand Nagar near Sawariya Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Neelkanth Apartment  Bhosari Nagar, near OM Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chhatrapati nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Chhatrapati nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chhatrapati nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chhatrapati nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chhatrapati nagar?

Properties available in Chhatrapati nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chhatrapati nagar?

To determine property prices in Chhatrapati nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.