nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Meenambal Nagar Chennai

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Standalone Building, Korukkupet Near Mariyam Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,749 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,778 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In  Old Washermanpet
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamToll Gate

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Korukkupet

Standalone Building, Ennore High Rd, near Mariyam Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Korukkupet1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Washermanpet

Independent House, kamaraj nagar AEM High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalToll Gate
1.4 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Korukkupet

Independent House, Ennore High Rd, near Mariyam Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,860 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,239 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Washermanpet

Independent House, kamaraj nagar AEM High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In Korukkupet

Standalone Building, near public food shelther and korukkupet railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Lacs
₹750 per sq.ft.
₹1,719/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Korukkupet1/2
Don't Know
1.4 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Washermanpet

Independent House, 2nd St, Bharathi Nagar, Korukkupet near Thirumal murugan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalToll Gate

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Korukkupet

Standalone Building, Ennore High Rd, near Mariyam Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Standalone Building, Korukkupet Near Mariyam Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,749 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,778 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Korukkupet

Independent House, Ennore High Rd, near Mariyam Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,860 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,239 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Independent House, Korukkupet near Amma Unavagam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Korukkupet

Independent House, Ennore High Rd,Near Meenambal Government Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹2,872 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Korukkupet

Independent House, Meenambal Nagar, near Meenambal Government Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Independent House, Ennore High Rd, Near Meenambal Government Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Independent House, Korukkupet near SHANTHI MEDICALS & GENERAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Ranganathapuram Housingboard For Sale In Korukkupet

Block-F, Tamilnadu Slun Clearence Board-Bharathi Nagar, Bharathi Nagar, Korukkupet, Old Washermanpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Korukkpet

Standalone Building, no 5 barthee nagar 10th street korukkpet Block-F, Tamilnadu Slun Clearence Board-Bharathi Nagar, Bharathi Nagar, Korukkupet, Old Washermanpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600021 near housing board
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Korukkupet, Old Washermanpet

Independent House, Korukkupet St Meenambal Nagar Near Sri murugan Store Washermepet Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹8,778 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Standalone Building, Kannan St NEAR Corporation High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Standalone Building, Mannappa Ln, Meenambal Nagar, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.76 Crores
₹5,236 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Korukkupet

Standalone Building, Moopanar Nagar, Near Vijayabhaskar Dr C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,403 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Independent House, Ennore High Rd near Indian Oil Corporation Ltd Korukkupet Terminal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Independent House, Ekambaram Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Washermanpet

Independent House, Korukkupet near Indian Oil Filling Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Tondiarpet

Independent House, Ennore High Rd, near Indian Oil Filling Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,208 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,772 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Ennore High Road, Korukkupet Washermanpet, 15, Kamaraj St, Moopanar Nagar, Meenambal Nagar, Korukkupet, Old Washermanpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600118, India

Independent House, Kamaraj St near Korukkupet Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Korukkupet

Independent House, Egappan street, near bhagyam chelliah matriculation school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Washermanpet,

Standalone Building, 47CJ+592 K.C, S.Kasi Nadar College of Arts & Science, 96, Elaya St, RK Nagar, Meenambal Nagar, Kumaraswami Nagar, near K.C.S.Kasi Nadar College of Arts & Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Korukkupet, Old Washermanpet

Independent House, near to Nagathamman Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chigirintha palayam without brokerage?

Yes! In Chigirintha palayam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chigirintha palayam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chigirintha palayam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chigirintha palayam?

Properties available in Chigirintha palayam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chigirintha palayam?

To determine property prices in Chigirintha palayam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.