nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Muniswamy Garden Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale In Sadahalli

Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate  Behind Prestige Cloud, Navarathna Agrahara Road, Sadahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹10,442 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale  In Sadahalli1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale In Devanahalli

Embassy Greenshore  Near M. S. Engineering College, Navarathna Agrahara, Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Embassy Greenshore For Sale  In Devanahalli1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

4 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Neelasandra

Standalone Building, Austin Town Layout Near Jasma Mandira Kalyaana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Neelasandra
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

1 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, austin town main road near Shri Thulirkanathamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Neelasandra1/16
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bda For Sale In Neelasandra

nelasandra bus stand near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, Neelasandra near Elite school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, bilal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, Makkah Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bda Flats, Neelasandra For Sale In Neelsandra

Richard Xavier's colony, near Calcutta Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹3,300 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, Rose Garden near Mecca masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80.4 Lacs
₹8,040 per sq.ft.
₹46,080/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Neelasandra

Standalone Building, Bazaar St, near Mecca Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bda Quaters For Sale In Neelasandra

1162, B31, BDA flat, Ground floor, Neelasandra, Austin Town 560047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Flats For Sale In Neelasandra

Bda Flats  Austin Town,Near All Infant's Indian Nursery Primary & High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,178 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
383 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Renovated Bda Apartment For Sale In Austin Town

austin town post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Flats For Sale In Neelasandra

Bda Flats  BDA Flats, Austin Town, Neelasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Bda Flats (b Block) For Sale In Neelasandra

Rose Garden, Vannarpet, Yerappa Garden, Neelasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, BDA FLATS, 1616, MAIN ROAD near DR.PRAKASH VENKATARAMA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81.6 Lacs
₹4,533 per sq.ft.
₹46,768/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Neelasandra Rose Garden

Independent House, Near Muneshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Cmp centre without brokerage?

Yes! In Cmp centre, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Cmp centre?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Cmp centre area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Cmp centre?

Properties available in Cmp centre could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Cmp centre?

To determine property prices in Cmp centre, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Cmp centre?