nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Ashok Nagar Bangalore

4 BHK Apartment In Ranka View Apartment For Sale In Shanthala Nagar

Ranka View Apartment  Richmond Road, Shanthala Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ranka View Apartment For Sale  In Shanthala Nagar1/9
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar
0.2 km from Trinity
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Independent House, mg road Near Trinity metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Crores
₹1,00,000 per sq.ft.
₹20.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Trinity
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Cambridge Layout, Jogupalya For Sale In Jogupalya

Cambridge Layout, Jogupalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Cambridge Layout, Jogupalya For Sale  In Jogupalya1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jogupalya

Independent House, Someshvarapura Layout near Halasuru Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from Trinity
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nivas For Sale In Keshavaraj Layout

Sri Sai Nivas  Cambridge Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
1.5 km from Trinity
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Yadunandhana Apartments For Sale In Ulsoor

Yadunandhana Apartments  Near Ganesh Clinic, Nala Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Shariff Pearl Apartments For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Shariff Pearl Apartments  14, Berlie St, Anugraha Layout, Langford Town, Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560025, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Independent House, Food Garden Road, Anugraha Layout, Langford Town, Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Flat In Nerlat Four Winds For Sale In Indiranagar

352, Chinmaya Mission Hospital Rd, Stage 2, Hoysala Nagar, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹16,383 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Flat In Nilavu For Sale In Indiranagar

Sujatha Girls PG No - 23, 17th Cross Rd, Indira Nagar II Stage, Hoysala Nagar, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹21,357 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Flat In Tulsi Garden Apartment, Shanti Nagar For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Tulsi Garden Apartment, Yellama Garden, 8/2, Lakshmi Rd, Langford Town, Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Heritage Signature For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Shantinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.13 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodihalli

Independent House, HAL 2nd Stage NEAR UCO Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Bda Mig Flats For Sale In Domlur

Bengaluru, Stage 2, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Mig Apartment For Sale In Domlur

MIG Flats, BLOCK-C, Stage 2, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bda Mig Flats For Sale In Domlur, Bangalore

Stage 2, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,211 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Indiranagar

standalone Building, Chinmaya Mission Hospital Rd Near Indiranagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹14,189 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK House For Sale In Indiranagar

Independent House, BDA Shopping Complex NEAR RTO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Indiranagar

Standalone Building, Stage 1,Near Indiranagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Indiranagar

Independent House, 20 cross road near Indiranagar metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Indiranagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Domlur

Independent House, 2nd Stage, Near Nandhini Deluxe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Xj7q+78x Kalki Dhyana Vihar, 2nd Cross Rd, Stage 2, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071, India

Independent House, HAL 2nd Stage near Barbeque Nation - Indiranagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchHalasuruWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Quarters For Sale In Domlur

BDA Quarters  Thippasandra ,Narayana Nagar 1st Block, Near Guru Siddeshwara Cinema Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Apartment In Grandus Quiet Woods For Sale In Indiranagar

Grandus Quiet Woods  Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.98 Crores
₹21,699 per sq.ft.
₹2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Vars Fairmont For Sale In Indiranagar

Smoke House Deli indiranagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.67 Crores
₹15,706 per sq.ft.
₹1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
0.7 km from Indiranagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In White Lotus Tamara For Sale In Indiranagar

White Lotus Tamara  Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.58 Crores
₹30,690 per sq.ft.
₹3.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,144 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Hm Lexington Avenue For Sale In Indiranagar

Hm Lexington Avenue  143, 4th Main Rd, Defence Colony, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Craig park layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Craig park layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Craig park layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Craig park layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Craig park layout?

Properties available in Craig park layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Craig park layout?

To determine property prices in Craig park layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.