nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Sector 43 Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Sector 8

galaxy apartment   Basai Rd, near Lotus Feet Guidance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,993 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Galaxy Apartment  For Sale  In Sector 81/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Bajrang Society For Sale In Sector 43

Bajrang Society  Bajrang Society, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹6,415 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bajrang Society For Sale  In Sector 431/5

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Appartment For Sale In Khanpur Village, Khanpur

shree ram appartment  sona modern public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,893 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South-East

4 BHK Apartment In The Lord Cghs, Gurgaon For Sale In Lord Krishna Apartment

Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Nawada

standalone building  standalone building, Rama Park Rd near SHIVAM BAKERY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Icon For Sale In Dlf Phase 5

DLF Icon  Horizon Dr, Harizan Colony, DLF Phase 5, Sector 43, Gurugram, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.3 Crores
₹31,923 per sq.ft.
₹4.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Apartment For Sale In Khanpur

Shree Ram apartment  , Balmiki Colony, Nai Basti, Deoli Gaon Nai Basti,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

4 BHK Flat In Bajrang Cghs For Sale In Sector 43

Harizan Colony, Sector 43,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In The Bajrang Cghs Ltd For Sale In Sector 43

Plot NO GH-24, Harizan Colony, Sector 43 Gurugram, Haryana 122009 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.15 Crores
₹14,955 per sq.ft.
₹2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,775 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standaloenbuilding For Sale In Sector 61

near 1UPAMS- Attendance Management System
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.07 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 43

standalone building, Golf Course Rd, near Rapid Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹10,702 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,672 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 43

st thomuas marg near rainbow apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Miraya For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Miraya   Godrej Miraya , Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14.8 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
₹8.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,552 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Godrej Miraya  For Sale  In Sector 431/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Standalone Building, Sushant Lok Phase I Near Paras Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Sushant Lok Phase I Near Paras Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 43

Sushant Lok- 1, Near Paras Hospitals Stroke Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Block C Near PARAS HOSPITALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹23,133 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sushant Lok

Independent House, C Block Near Paras Hospital Blood Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹16,400 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Avenue For Sale In Landmark Avenue

Under Loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹17,879 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.2 km from IFFCO Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Avenue For Sale In Sushant Lok I

Under Loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹20,606 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Sushant Lok Phase I, near Community Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Standalone Building, Sushant Lok Phase I near Jindal General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Sushant Lok, Block C, near Shiv Shakti Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sector 43

golf course rd near Excelsior American School | Best International School in Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,958 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Sushant Lok Luxury Builder Floors, Sector 43 For Sale In Sushant Lok

Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹20,313 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Sushant Lok Block C For Sale In C-132, Block C, Sushant Lok Phase I, Sector 43, Gurugram, Haryana 122009, India

Sushant lok Block C  sushant lok c block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹16,964 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Sushant Lok Phase I, near Executive villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Crores
₹30,189 per sq.ft.
₹9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sushant Lok

Independent House, Block C near GOVT. Model sanskriti primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.07 Crores
₹42,185 per sq.ft.
₹4.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,913 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sushant Lok Phase I

Standalone Building, Block C, near GOVT. Model sanskriti primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,504 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Standalone Building, gold souk mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹14,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Queens Plaza Shopping Complex

Independent House, Cblock
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, C Block, Sushant Lok, phase 1 queen plaza market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Sushant Lok Phase I, near Queens Plaza Shopping Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,574 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mehandi Park- Sushant Lok 1

Standalone Building, Mehendi Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,504 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Vyapar Kendra Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.09 Crores
₹13,484 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Flat For Sale In -sushant Lok 1

Independent House, C Block opp to Water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Jasmine Park

Standalone Building, F34P+F4F, Block C, Sushant Lok Phase I, Sector 43, Gurugram, Haryana 122009 near Jasmine Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dlf phase 5 without brokerage?

Yes! In Dlf phase 5, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dlf phase 5?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dlf phase 5 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dlf phase 5?

Properties available in Dlf phase 5 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dlf phase 5?

To determine property prices in Dlf phase 5, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dlf phase 5?