nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in K Channasandra Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sri Aditya Nivas For Sale In Channasandra

2MQM+X7X, K Channasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,119 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Aditya Nivas  For Sale  In Channasandra1/19
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3DBruhat Bengaluru Mahaanagara Palike

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sri Aditya Nivas For Sale In Kalkere

Sai Sri Aditya Nivas  Sri Aditya nivas, 26/4, Bhereswara layout, k.channasandra lake bed road, near kanaka nagar circle, Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,245 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Sri Aditya Nivas For Sale  In Kalkere1/28
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactorySeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallBruhat Bengaluru Mahaanagara Palike

2 BHK Flat In Sri Adithya Nivas For Sale In K Channasandra

K Channasandra Main Rd near Abaya Anjenaya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactorySeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3DBruhat Bengaluru Mahaanagara Palike

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Cosmos For Sale In 824, 1st Block Extension, Hrbr, Hrbr Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India

Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Cosmos For Sale In Horamavu

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraMukunda Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Corbital Mellow For Sale In K Channasandra

channasandra Beereshwara Nati Mane Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,840 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactorySeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3DKasturinagar Park

3 BHK Flat In Spd Apartment For Sale In K Channasandra

2nd Cross Rd, Horamavu Post, K Channasandra, Horamavu near SLS INTERNATIONAL GURUKUL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.3 Crores
₹60,000 per sq.ft.
5.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shrivas Serenity For Sale In K Channasandra

Shrivas Serenity  Shrivas Serenity Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3DRiches Garden II

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nagas Cafe

Independent House, nagas cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3DRiches Garden IIHrushi Medical & General Store

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Brindhavan For Sale In K Channasandra

Sk Brindhavan  SK Brindhavan, Lake View Garden Rd, K Channasandra, Huvinane, Karnataka 562149, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,375 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaKoshys HospitalVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3DRiches Garden IIHrushi Medical & General Store

4+ BHK House For Sale In K Channasandra

Independent House, , near capital glass works
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Builtup
1/42
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Flat In Gvs Oasis Garden Apartment For Sale In K Channasandra

Green Garden main road near Dolphin Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹6,477 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,374 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

4+ BHK House For Sale In K Channasandra

Independent House, 3rd street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building K Channasandra For Sale In K Channasandra

dsr.waterspace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK House For Sale In K Channasandra

Independent House, Near DSR Waterscape Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.06 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dsr Waterscape For Sale In K Channasandra

Under Loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/6

DSR Waterscape  DSR WATERSCAPE, K Channasandra Main Rd, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Huvinane, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,633 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South

DSR Waterscape  DSR Waterscape K Channasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹9,611 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In K Channasandra

Independent House, Kalkere Main Rd near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gvs Oasis Garden For Sale In Horamavu

GVS Oasis Garden  K Channasandra Main Rd, Sakamma Muniyappa Layout, Pete Krishnappa layout, K Channasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹6,769 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,374 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4 BHK House For Sale In Kalkere

Independent House, K Channasandra Main Rd near St. John Paul II Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3DOMBR Layout Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kalkere Bus Stop

Independent House, Banjara Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/78
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Regal Residency For Sale In K Channasandra

Regal Residency  channasandra main rd,near St John Paul Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,308 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Willow Park Luxury Apartments At Kalkere Horamayu For Sale In East Taluk

Willow Park Luxury Apartments At Kalkere Horamayu  Willow Park Luxury Apartments At Kalkere Horamayu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,464 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Willow Park Luxury Apartments At Kalkere Horamayu For Sale In Kalkere

Willow Park Luxury Apartments At Kalkere Horamayu  No.165, Kalkere K. R Puram hobli, ,, Land Mark Channsandra Main Road, East Taluk, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,456 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dodda beerappa layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Dodda beerappa layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dodda beerappa layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dodda beerappa layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dodda beerappa layout?

Properties available in Dodda beerappa layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dodda beerappa layout?

To determine property prices in Dodda beerappa layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.