nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Hadapsar Pune

2 BHK Villa In Bank Auction Property - Dreams Elina For Sale In Hadapsar

Road No. 4/3A, Mathrusree Nagar, Hafeezpet, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Bank Auction Property - Dreams Elina For Sale  In Hadapsar1/14
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Elina For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Elina  Handewadi Rd, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Dreams Elina For Sale  In Hadapsar

2 BHK Apartment In Binawats Elina Premium For Sale In Handewadi

Binawats Elina Premium  Binawats Elina Premium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,591 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Binawats Elina Premium  ELINA PREMIUM,Handewadi Road,Satavnagar,pune,411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Binawats Elina Premium For Sale  In Handewadi1/5
South

Binawats Elina Premium  Binawats Elina Premium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,591 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
South

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Elina For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Misty Trails For Sale In Hadpasar

Misty trails  Handewadi road Near JSMP College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Nikita Apartments For Sale In Hadapsar

Handewadi Rd Satav Nagar, Near The Orchard Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,547 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Green City For Sale In Satav Nagar

Green city  GreenCity, Handewadi Rd, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jad Green City For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Marigold Society Kalepadal Handewas For Sale In Jspm Group Of Institutes, Hadapsar

near peble park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shubharambh Society For Sale In Talegaon

Shubharambh Society  Opp. Sevadham Hospital, Near Bank of Maharashtra (Talegaon)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Navalakha Celebrations For Sale In Handewadi

Navalakha Celebrations  Handewadi Rd, Near Shiva Dosa Center & Fast Food
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Handewadi

Standalone Building, Hadapsar, near Shree Samarth Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Onella For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Onella  Handewadi Rd Satav Nagar, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,653 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Dreams Onella For Sale In Satar Nagar,santoshi Mata Nagar

S.No. 67/3A/1/1/5
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Kumar Pebble Park Rd, near JSPM college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Onella For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,939 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Onella For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Onella For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Onella  Handewadi Road, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Apartment For Sale In Undri

sunrise apartment  Handewadi Rd, Satav Nagar, jspmjayawatrao sawant engineering college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Onella For Sale In Bopodi

Dreams Onella  FWGM+X9 Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,712 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Onella For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Onella  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,365 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Onella For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Onella For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dream Akruti Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park Rd near JSPM Group Of Institutes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Suyash Apartment For Sale In Handewadi

Suyash apartment  Kumar Pebble Park Rd, Near JSPM Group Of Institutes, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹12,695 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dreams elina without brokerage?

Yes! In Dreams elina, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dreams elina?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dreams elina area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dreams elina?

Properties available in Dreams elina could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dreams elina?

To determine property prices in Dreams elina, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.