nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Hadapsar Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Onella For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Onella  Dreams Onella
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dreams Onella For Sale  In Hadapsar
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Onella For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Onella  Handewadi Road, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dreams Onella For Sale  In Hadapsar1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Onella For Sale In Bopodi

Dreams Onella  FWGM+X9 Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,712 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dreams Onella For Sale In Satar Nagar,santoshi Mata Nagar

S.No. 67/3A/1/1/5
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Onella For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Onella  Handewadi Rd Satav Nagar, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,653 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Onella For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Onella  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,365 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Onella For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Onella  Dreams Onella
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Onella For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Onella  Dreams Onella
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,939 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Onella For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Onella  Dreams Onella
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Onella For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Onella  Dreams Onella
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dreams Onella For Sale  In Hadapsar
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Onella For Sale In Bopodi

Dreams Onella  FWGM+X9 Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,712 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dreams Onella For Sale  In Bopodi
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Onella For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Onella  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,365 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Onella For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Onella  Dreams Onella
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft

S.No. 67/3A/1/1/5
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Onella For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,653 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Onella For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Onella  Dreams Onella
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,939 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Onella For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Onella  Dreams Onella
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Onella For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Solace For Sale In Handewadi

dream solace   Dwarka sweets, Shree Ram chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,823 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
469 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Dreams Solace For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Solace  Dreams Solace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,451 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Solace For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Solace  Satar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Solace, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Solace, Hadapsar  S. No. 69, Satavnagar, Handewadi Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,225 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Green City Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Mohammad Wadi Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Elina For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Elina  near green city handewadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Green City For Sale In Satav Nagar

Green City  GreenCity, Handewadi Rd, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,470 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Green City Villas For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Irene Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Irene Co-operative Society

Satav Nagar Near Green City Hadapsar Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Colosseum Irene For Sale In Irene Co-operative Society

Satav Nagar, Handewadi Road, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,502 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Green City For Sale In Hadapsar

Arihant Green City  Handewadi Rd, Satar Nagar, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dreams Solace For Sale In Handewadi

Dream Solace Satar Nagar, Hadapsar Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dreams Solace For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune

S. No. 69, Satavnagar, Handewadi Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Solace For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune

Dreams Solace  S. No. 69, Satavnagar, Handewadi Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,779 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jad Green City For Sale In Hadapsar

Jad Green City  Jad Green City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Green City Handewadi Road For Sale In Satav Nagar Quick Mix Rmc

handewadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dreams onella without brokerage?

Yes! In Dreams onella, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dreams onella?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dreams onella area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dreams onella?

Properties available in Dreams onella could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dreams onella?

To determine property prices in Dreams onella, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.