nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Dundigal Hyderabad

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dundigal

Independent House, Mirchi Milan City and Sundara Chaithanya Ashram Arch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Dundigal1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeHCHC+MCPSri Raghavendra Bhavan

4+ BHK House For Sale In Domara Pocham Pally

Independent House, DUNDIGAL rd near DUNDIGAL GOVERNMENT HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Domara Pocham Pally1/22
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Dundigal

Independent House, Medak near Indian Air Force Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Dundigal1/2
Parking
Nearby: Prakruthi NiwasChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeChurch Gagillapur

2 BHK House For Sale In Dundigal

Independent House, Annaram, near Prakruthi Nivas Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,614 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Villa In Codename Dundigal For Sale In Dundigal

Codename Dundigal  Dundigal, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹6,970 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,228 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PochampallyChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeHCHC+MCPChurch Gagillapur

3 BHK Villa In Apr Praveen For Sale In Apr Praveen

APR Praveen  opposite lane to petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,621 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,362 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Apr Vaarahi Praveens Hynora For Sale In Gagillapur

Under Loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹7,910 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Prakruthi NiwasChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeHCHC+MCPChurch Gagillapur

3 BHK House For Sale In Gagillapur

Independent House  Independent House, Gagillapur, Dundigal, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹7,703 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
2,233 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Saniksha Mathura For Sale In Gandi Maisamma

Saniksha Mathura  Gandi Maisamma, Mandal, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88.08 Lacs
₹8,389 per sq.ft.
₹50,482/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja TheatreDundigal thanda lakeTripura Landmark II

3 BHK Villa In Greenwood For Sale In Dundigal

Nearby sgh asharam dundigal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Flat In Siri Residency For Sale In Gagillapur

J94W+J5J near Gagillapur Gram Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54.5 Lacs
₹4,449 per sq.ft.
₹31,236/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jain Fairmount The Arc, Dundigal For Sale In Dundigal Police Station

Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja TheatreDundigal thanda lakeAPARNA KANOPY TULIP

3 BHK Apartment In Jain Fairmount The Arc For Sale In Dundigal

Jain Fairmount The ARC  ain Fairmount The ARC
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Jain Fairmount The ARC  Narsapur Rd, Annaram, Dundigal, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.42 Crores
₹6,017 per sq.ft.
₹81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Villa In Greenwoods For Sale In Gagillapur

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeTripura Landmark IISri Raghavendra Bhavan

3 BHK Villa In Greenwood For Sale In Narsapur Rd Gaggillapur

Greenwood  J93V+RQ4, Gagillapur, Hyderabad, Dundigal, Telangana 500043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,669 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Villa In Greenwood For Sale In Dundigal

Greenwood  Greenwood Gagillapur Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹17,880 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Residency, Kowkoor, Alwal For Sale In Kowkoor

Greenwood Residency, Kowkoor, Alwal  beside Patel?s Bright view Apartment lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,117 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,661 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat In Sr Jaooji Emerald For Sale In Dundigal

gagillapur near DEEPTHI'S SUVARNA SAMPADA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.47 Crores
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Apple Tree Colony

Independent House, Sundara Chaitanya Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rng The Nook For Sale In Dundigal

RNG The Nook  Dundigal,Hyderabad,Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76.2 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹43,673/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Greenmetro Tulasi Bhagyanagar For Sale In Dundigal

Greenmetro Tulasi Bhagyanagar  Opposite Marri lakshman Reddy Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeTripura Landmark IIAmogha Restaurant

3 BHK House For Sale In Dundigal

Independent House, Dundigal - Naguloor Rd near Sundara Chaitanya Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Dundigal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Skanda Classic For Sale In Skanda Classic And Skanda Tradex

SKANDA CLASSIC  Near Sundara Chaitanya Asramam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Skanda Classic For Sale In Dundigal

Skanda Classic  ORR Skanda Classic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Nikith Enclave For Sale In Dundigal

Nikith enclave  Dundigal near Nikith enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹4,100 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dundigal without brokerage?

Yes! In Dundigal, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dundigal?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dundigal area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dundigal?

Properties available in Dundigal could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dundigal?

To determine property prices in Dundigal, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dundigal?