nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Srirangavaram Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa In Janapriya Olive County For Sale In Secunderabad, Telangana, India

Janapriya Olive County  Near PHC Srirangavaram Govt Hospital, Medchal, Secunderabad, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74.88 Lacs
₹4,680 per sq.ft.
₹42,917/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Janapriya Olive County For Sale  In Secunderabad, Telangana, India1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking

3 BHK Villa For Sale In Secunderabad, Telangana, India

  Medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89.86 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
₹51,500/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa For Sale  In Secunderabad, Telangana, India1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74.88 Lacs
₹4,680 per sq.ft.
₹42,917/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking

3 BHK Villa For Sale In Secunderabad, Telangana, India

  Medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89.86 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
₹51,500/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa For Sale  In Secunderabad, Telangana, India1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Bandamadharam,

Independent House, temple rd naer Venkateswara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Dundigal

3 BHK House For Sale In Gagillapur

Independent House, gagillapur near Air force academy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Prakruthi NiwasChurch GagillapurChurch Gagillapur

3 BHK Villa In Sri Sln Group For Sale In Railapur

Railapur Near Railapur Mahankali Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹6,662 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Parking
Nearby: DundigalPriya Darshini Veg Restaurant

3 BHK Villa For Sale In Dundigal

Standalone building, Dundigal near Air Force academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Prakruthi NiwasChurch GagillapurChurch Gagillapur

2 BHK House For Sale In Girmapur,

Independent House, Water tank Near Hindu Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

4+ BHK House For Sale In Medchal

Independent House, Medchal, Telangana 501401 near ISKCON - Shri Krishna Balaram Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,005 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Medchal

Independent House  Independent House, Metro Landmark Annexe, Medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

3 BHK Villa In Peram Signature Park And Others For Sale In Jff2+p3h, Girmapur, Telangana 501401, India

PERAM SIGNATURE PARK AND OTHERS  Girmapur, Village, Medchal, Hyderabad, Telangana 501401
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PochampallyKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKAyodhya CircleResto Diner

4 BHK Villa In Codename Dundigal For Sale In Dundigal

Codename Dundigal  Dundigal, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹6,970 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,228 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PochampallyChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeHCHC+MCPChurch Gagillapur

3 BHK Apartment In Saniksha Mathura For Sale In Gandi Maisamma

Saniksha Mathura  Gandi Maisamma, Mandal, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88.08 Lacs
₹8,389 per sq.ft.
₹50,482/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja TheatreDundigal thanda lakeTripura Landmark II

4 BHK House For Sale In Srinivas Nagar Colony,

Independent House, srinivas nagar colony near SK Steel & Cement
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,168 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK House For Sale In Medchal

Independent House, Seven Temple Rd near SRI LAXMI NARASIMHA SWAMY BIKE SERVICE CENTER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

4+ BHK House For Sale In Medchal

Independent House, near OYO Country Club Medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

3 BHK House For Sale In Dundigal

Independent House, Medak near Indian Air Force Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Prakruthi NiwasChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeChurch Gagillapur

2 BHK House For Sale In Secunderabad,

Independent House, Medchal, near Sri Jain Temple 72 Jinalay Medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,988 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

4+ BHK House For Sale In Medchal

Independent House, Housing Board Colony Rd near Sri Jain Temple 72 Jinalay Medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹3,100 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

3 BHK House For Sale In Medchal

Independent House, Medchal near GJR Home Medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

3 BHK House For Sale In Secunderabad

Independent House, Medchal near Sri Ramalingeshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

4+ BHK House For Sale In Medchal

Independent House, Near ramalingheshwara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK House For Sale In Medchal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,124 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK House For Sale In Medchal

Independent House, Medchal nearOYO Country Club Medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Priya Darshini Veg Restaurant

4+ BHK House For Sale In Medchal

Independent House, Rockwell Freezers near OYO Country Club Medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Priya Darshini Veg Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Apartment For Sale In Medchal

Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Srirangavaram without brokerage?

Yes! In Srirangavaram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Srirangavaram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Srirangavaram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Srirangavaram?

Properties available in Srirangavaram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Srirangavaram?

To determine property prices in Srirangavaram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Srirangavaram?