nbrank,desc

152 - Properties for Sale in Medchal Hyderabad

4+ BHK Villa In Srias The Boat Club For Sale In Kompally

Srias The Boat Club  Near Priya Darshini Veg Restaurant, Medchal Checkpost Rd, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.25 Crores
₹11,154 per sq.ft.
₹4.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Srias The Boat Club For Sale  In Kompally1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKPriya Darshini Veg Restaurant

4 BHK Villa In Srias The Boat Club For Sale In Kompally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.02 Crores
₹11,225 per sq.ft.
₹2.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,472 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Srias The Boat Club For Sale  In Kompally1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Medchal

Independent House, Medchal Chuck Post Plot No 32, Medchal, Secunderabad, Telangana 501401
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹83,333 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKAyodhya CircleResto Diner

3 BHK Flat In Avani's Athulyam, Medchal For Sale In Medchal

Road No4 , KLR NJR Nagar, Medchal,501401
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,905 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Domala Hari Shankar House Number 3-41 Lane Opposite Railway Station Gowdavelly Beside Primary Government School Gowdavelly Gowdavalli Village, Medchal Mandal, Gowdavalli, Telangana 501401, India

Independent House, Medchal near highway, near Sadhana High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mgb Sadan For Sale In Medchal

Medchal, near RAMYA'S DESIGNER BOUTIQUE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Nilayam For Sale In Medchal

sree sai nilayam  Medchal Secunderabad, near Royal Function Hall Medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,798 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Varshitha For Sale In Medchal

varshitha  Balaji Nagar near Royal Function Hall Medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

3 BHK Flat In Vasudha Aspire For Sale In Medchal

Medchal road , near Vasudha Aspire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,490 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Saritha Residency, Surya Nagar, Colony, Medchal For Sale In Medchal

Shanti Nagar near Saritha Residency, Surya Nagar, Colony, Medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,516 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Medchal

Independent House, Medchal near GJR Home Medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK House For Sale In Medchal

Independent House, Medchal main road, near Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹6,778 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

4 BHK Villa In Srias The Boat Club For Sale In Kompally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.96 Crores
₹11,187 per sq.ft.
₹3.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,327 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Srias The Boat Club For Sale In Kompally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.58 Crores
₹11,146 per sq.ft.
₹4.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Medchal

Independent House, near OYO Country Club Medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

3 BHK Villa In Advait Villas For Sale In Medchal

Advait Villas  Advait Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,830 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Velmula Suvidha For Sale In Old Alwal

medchal near asha jyothi institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Medchal

Medchal main rd near CMR Shopping Mall ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹3,244 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,932 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Medchal

Independent House, near Ragams nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

3 BHK House For Sale In Medchal

Independent House, Road no:7,Balaji Nagar, Medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,609 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Enga Mama For Sale In Medchal

Seven Temple Rd near Dr . Rajus Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vasantha Residency For Sale In Medchal

vasantha residency  Latha home JFRR+P87 near Medchal Court,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,051 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK House For Sale In Medchal

Independent House, near Asian MUKUND AC THEATRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,840 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Apartment In Poojith Sripathi Nilayam For Sale In Medchal

Poojith Sripathi Nilayam  JFVR+3CR, Raghavendra Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Padmavati Homes For Sale In Medchal

, Secunderabad, Telangana 501401
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Medchal without brokerage?

Yes! In Medchal, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Medchal?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Medchal area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Medchal?

Properties available in Medchal could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Medchal?

To determine property prices in Medchal, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Medchal?

Medchal might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.