nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Puduru Hyderabad

4+ BHK Villa In Casagrand Crestwood For Sale In Pudur

Casagrand Crestwood  Pudur, Hyderabad, Telangana 501401
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,234 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Casagrand Crestwood For Sale  In Pudur1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

4 BHK Villa In Envikare Krishe Avya For Sale In Pudur

Envikare Krishe Avya  Pudur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.41 Crores
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Envikare Krishe Avya For Sale  In Pudur1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

3 BHK Villa In Envikare Krishe Avya For Sale In Pudur

Envikare Krishe Avya  Pudur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,963 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,347 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK House For Sale In Pudur

Independent House, pudur rd near st marry school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kistapur

Independent House, archana colony near by Hema Embroidery Fashions
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kistapur
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

4 BHK House For Sale In Ghanpur

Independent House, Medchal Mandal NEAR MediCiti Institute of Medical Sciences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

2 BHK Flat In Avani's Pride For Sale In Mrr Colony

Avani's pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹3,966 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

4+ BHK House For Sale In Medchal

Independent House, Medchal near KLR NJR Children Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

4+ BHK House For Sale In Medchal

Independent House, Njr Klr Nagar Near CMR School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

4+ BHK House For Sale In Medchal

Independent House, MRR colony,near CMR School Medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

4+ BHK House For Sale In Medchal

Independent House, Rd No. 9 near CMR School Medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.47 Crores
₹5,444 per sq.ft.
₹84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

4+ BHK House For Sale In Medchal

Independent House, MRR Colony Near CMR School Medchal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Sai Subham For Sale In Medchal

near CMR school, Rayala's Sai Shubham Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37.5 Lacs
₹3,555 per sq.ft.
₹21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Kks Venkata Saraswati Heights For Sale In Kk?s Venkata Saraswati Heights

Njr Klr Nagar, Phase 2, MRR Colony, Medchal, Secunderabad, Telangana 501401
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹3,652 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Maheswari Nilayam For Sale In Kistapur

kistapur,near prakurthi estates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,979 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

1 BHK Flat In Gayatri Devi Apartment For Sale In Medchal

Shivaji statue face 2 , near Gayatri Devi apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,639 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Apartment In Gayathri Devi Apartment For Sale In Mrr Colony, Medchal

gayathri devi apartment  Gayatri Devi apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Mgb Sadan For Sale In Medchal

Medchal, near RAMYA'S DESIGNER BOUTIQUE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

3 BHK Flat In Avani's Athulyam For Sale In Medchal

Avani's Athulyam Plot No. 496, Street No. 7 Njr Klr Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,524 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,879 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Medchal

Standalone Building, Njr Klr Nagar, near Panchamukhi Foods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹3,813 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,672 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

3 BHK Flat In R.v.arcade For Sale In Medchal

R.V.ARCADE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,230 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Tulasi Vanam For Sale In Medchal,

Athvelly near The Creek Planet School - Orbit Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹3,735 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Residency For Sale In Medchal

RK Residency  15-28, Road No.4 Medchal Secunderabad, Telangana 501401 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

3 BHK Flat In Vasudha Aspire For Sale In Medchal

Medchal road , near Vasudha Aspire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,490 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Sai Vihar Apartment For Sale In Medchel Bustop

raghavendra colony near creek international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

3 BHK House For Sale In Medchal

Independent House, near umesh farms,JFGQ+PXG Secunderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKAyodhya CircleResto Diner

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Vihar Apartment For Sale In Medchal

sai vihar apartment   MRR Colony, near Hi-Tech Valley High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In Velmula Suvidha For Sale In Old Alwal

medchal near asha jyothi institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

2 BHK Flat In S.v Reseidency For Sale In Secunderabad

KLR Phase 2, Njr Klr Nagar, MRR Colony, S.V RESEIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKResto Diner

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Puduru without brokerage?

Yes! In Puduru, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Puduru?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Puduru area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Puduru?

Properties available in Puduru could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Puduru?

To determine property prices in Puduru, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Puduru?

Puduru might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.