nbrank,desc

39 - Properties for Sale in Manali New Town Chennai

1 BHK House For Sale In , Edayanchavadi,

Independent House, Manali New Town near ayya kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In , Edayanchavadi,
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurWimco Nagar DepotThiruvattiyourWimco Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, Manali new town 58th block 36th St Near Shre Super market Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹4,632 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Manali New Town1/19
Parking
Nearby: ManaliWimco Nagar DepotThiruvattiyourWimco Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, M7 Manali New Town Police Station (opp)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, Elandanur near M7 Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Manali New Town, Near Ayya Vaikundar Dharmapathi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town, Manali

Independent House, Manali New Town, NEAR Zion mani super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Elandanur Perumal Koil St, Kgl Nagar, Dwaraka Nagar near srikrishna Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurWimco Nagar DepotAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation park

1 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, 87th block near Ayya Vaikundar Dharmapathi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, Elandanur near Ayya Vaikundar Dharmapathi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurWimco Nagar DepotManali MarketThiruvattiyourWimco Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, near Anchaneya Temple new manali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ManaliWimco Nagar DepotThiruvattiyourWimco Nagar

1 BHK House For Sale In Edayanchavadi

Independent House, Manali New Town,near Ayya Vaikundar Dharmapathi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,941 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Edayanchavadi

Independent House, Manali New Town, Near Masjid E Habibiya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Elandanur Near Ayyapan Temple Manali New Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurWimco Nagar DepotAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)Hotel Kurinchi

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Ayya kovil st near Ayya Vaikundar Dharmapathi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, Edayanchavadi NEAR Ayya vaikundar dharmapathi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹28,783 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Manali New Town

standalone building, jennifer nagar near ayya vaikundar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, , Pudhu Nagar Near Baala Vidyalaya Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,228 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, vadivudaiamman nagar, near Ayya Vaikundar Dharmapathi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, ayya koil street, Elandanur, near Ayyapan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, 74c/46 87th Block, Manali New Town Chennai, Edayanchavadi near Riththifashion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town,

Independent House, near G.R.Thangamaligai Mahalakshmi Vivekananda Vidyalaya Junior College Manali New Town,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, MRB Nagar, near Baala Vidyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, ayya koil st NEAR Saraswathi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, MCP near M7 Manali New Town Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹7,056 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

3 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, 78 Block Near Arulmigu Manjal Mariyamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹2,533 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Elandanur without brokerage?

Yes! In Elandanur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Elandanur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Elandanur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Elandanur?

Properties available in Elandanur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Elandanur?

To determine property prices in Elandanur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Elandanur?