nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Brookefield Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Virinchi Residency For Sale In Brookefield

Virinchi Residency  next to lotus krest phase3 building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,569 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Virinchi Residency For Sale  In Brookefield1/8
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Sjr Brooklyn For Sale In Sjr Brooklyn

Sjr Brooklyn  Kundalahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹15,010 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sjr Brooklyn For Sale  In Sjr Brooklyn1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Krest Phase 1 For Sale In Brookefield

Lotus Krest Phase 1  Behind Sattva Knowledge Court Kundalahal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,994 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK House For Sale In Brookefield

Independent House, kundlahalli colony 7th cross NEar The Rameshwaram Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Disha Panchavati For Sale In Disha Panchavathi

Disha Panchavati, EPIP Zone Whitefield Rd, Green Domain Layout, EPIP Zone, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Brookside For Sale In Brookefield

Sterling Brookside   Sterling Brookside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹19,164 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,722 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sjr Brooklyn For Sale In Sjr Brooklyn Itpl Main Rd, Epip Zone, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037

SJR Brooklyn  Itpl main d,EPIP Zone,Brookefield,Bengaluru,karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,840 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Akme Encore For Sale In Brookefield

Akme Encore  Kundalahalli Main Rd, Phase 2, Brookefield Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In G M Homes For Sale In Kundalahalli

G M Homes  Green Domain Layout, ITPL ROAD, Kundahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,632 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Brookefield

Kundalahalli Colony, near Sathya Sai Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Brookefield
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Brookefield

Independent House, 62, 7th Cross Rd, Kundalahalli Colony, Brookefield, near phoshitha reddy gents pg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Brookefield
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Brookefield

Doddanakundi Industrial Area near KFC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gsa Wavewoods For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Gsa Wavewoods  Doddanakundi Industrial Area 2, Phase 1, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Gsa Wavewoods, Doddanekkundi For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Gsa Wavewoods, Doddanekkundi  Doddanakundi Industrial Area 2, Phase 1, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Gsa Greenwoods Apartment For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Gsa Greenwoods Apartment  3rd Cross Rd, Doddanakundi Industrial Area 2, Phase 1, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Gsa Greenwoods Apartment  32, 3rd Cross Rd, Doddanakundi Industrial Area 2, Phase 1, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Palms 2 For Sale In Kartik Nagar

Svs Palms 2  Baker Hughes Company, Bagmane Solarium City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,967 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield

Under Loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹17,343 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
1/37
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Flora For Sale In Brookefield

Keerthi Flora  Graphite India Main Rd, Phase 2, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Millennium Habitat, Brookefield For Sale In Brookefield

Gopalan Millennium Habitat, Brookefield  Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,445 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Millennium Habitat For Sale In Brookefield

Gopalan Millennium Habitat  Gopalan Millennium Habitat, Kundalahalli Colony, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹10,886 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Damden Sienna For Sale In Brookefield

Damden Sienna  Damden Sienna ITPL Main Rd, Kundalahalli, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Vye Residences For Sale In Hoodi

vye residences  near hoodi railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,411 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Damden Sienna For Sale In Brookefield

Damden Sienna  Damden Sienna, ITPL Main Rd, Kundalahalli, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/44

1 BHK Apartment In Damden Sienna For Sale In Brookefield

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,607 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dreamz Sadan Apartment For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Villa In Gopalan Habitat Splendor For Sale In Brookefield

Gopalan Habitat Splendor  Near CMR Institute of Technology, Kundalahalli Colony, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹14,423 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Habitat Splendor For Sale In Brookefield

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Gopalan Millennium Habitat For Sale In Kundalahalli

near CMRIT college, Kundalahalli, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,520 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
South-East

4 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Habitat Splendor For Sale In Kundalahalli

Gopalan Habitat Splendor  Near CMR University School of Architecture
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Habitat Splendour Apartments For Sale In Brookefield

Gopalan Habitat Splendour Apartments  ITPL Main Rd, near CMRIT college, Kundalahalli, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,997 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹16,393 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,135 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Habitat Splendor For Sale In Marathahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Avalon, Doddanekkundi For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Bren Avalon, Doddanekkundi  Chinnapanahalli Main Rd, near BigBasket Warehouse, Ferns Paradise, Doddanekundi, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹19,203 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Epip zone without brokerage?

Yes! In Epip zone, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Epip zone?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Epip zone area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Epip zone?

Properties available in Epip zone could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Epip zone?

To determine property prices in Epip zone, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.