nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Kutthanur Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Baby Flats For Sale In Vishnu Priya Nagar
3 rd street
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,969 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/9West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shubham Flats For Sale In Madambakkam
zoy organic napkin, Adhanur Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,688 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
1/3Commute Friendly
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Neelamangalam Road
Independent House, Kamaraj Main Road, Kamaraj Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Guduvancheri
Independent House, Lalitha Nagar near Mahis Elite Boutique
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Madambakkam,
Independent House, Lakshmi Narayan Nagar near Jai Santhoshi Vidyalaya Nursery & Primary School
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Madambakkam
Independent House, lalitha nagar near Nagalinga swami temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gokulam Flats For Sale In Guduvancheri
Gokulam flats Jeeva Nagar Main Road, Neelamangalam near Bharathiyar Matriculation School
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Madambakkam
Independent House, Saraswathi Nagar near Ration Shop Madambakkam
Not under loan₹
₹2.27 Crores
₹13,986 per sq.ft.
₹1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Madampakkam
Independent House, nisha nagar near madambakkam perumal temple
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,804 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Kutthanur
Independent House, Senthil Nagar Extension South, near Karpaga Vinayagar Koil
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Neelamangalam
Independent House, Neelamangalam main road near Bharathiyar Nursery and Primary school
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In A.m.m Apartment For Sale In Kutthanur
Gandhi Nagar near EVER BRIGHT SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Sriperumbudur
Independent House, V.A.O office 500 mtrs
Not under loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹22,109 per sq.ft.
₹69,694/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Naveen?s Vidhai For Sale In Madambakkam Guduvanchrry
Near Perumal koil temple
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹5,276 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Guduvanchrry
Independent House, behind madambakkam perumal kovil
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Chari's Pathangi For Sale In Balaji Nagar
Brindavan Nagar Extn, Balaji Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,762 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
781 sqft
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Madambakkam
Independent House, Aparajith apartment Madambakkam Sri Lakshmi Narayana Perumal Temple V22V+HP2
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,067 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Guduvancheri
Independent House, lalitha nagar
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Neelamangalam
Independent House, bharathiyar matriculaion school
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Guduvanchery
Independent House, School St, near Santhosh Garden
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,232 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Santhosh Garden For Sale In Guduvanchery
Santhosh Garden Santhosh Garden, School St, Madambakkam, Guduvanchery, Tamil Nadu, India
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,663 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Kutthanur
Independent House, Senthil Nagar Extension South near Roshni Matriculation School
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Santhosh Garden For Sale In Madambakkam,
santhosh garden Government High School, Madambakkam, School St, Madambakkam, Guduvanchery, Tamil Nadu, India
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,731 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Badma Enclave For Sale In Guduvanchery
BADMA ENCLAVEÂ near Government High School, Madambakkam
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,487 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Guduvanchery
Independent House, School St near Government High School, Madambakkam
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹4,700 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Er nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Er nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Er nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Er nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Er nagar?
Properties available in Er nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Er nagar?
To determine property prices in Er nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Er nagar?