nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Old Washermanpet Chennai

1 BHK House For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Independent House, Grace Garden 1st Street,JNR Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹46,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Old Washermanpet1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankOld Washermenpet Bus StopFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamToll Gate

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Independent House, 1st street, old washermepet. near pencil factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Old Washermanpet1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamToll Gate

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Royapuram

Suryanarayana Chetty Street,, near JMS Paradise Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Washermanpet

Independent House, GANGAN STREET TS ROAD near Nirmala store, Chennai 600008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,073 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Apartment For Sale In Washermanpet

Railway Quarters road, New Washerment metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,011 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Independent House, Ekambaram St Near H4 Korukkupet Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Washermanpet

Independent House, Rathina Sabapathy St near M.K. Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Washermanpet

Independent House, muthiyalu mesthri street,washermanpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Standalone Building, Bharath Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Washermanpet

Independent House, near Narayanappa Garden 8th Ln NN Garden, Washermanpet, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹22,569 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, MS Koil St,Near C3 Fitness Science Elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankEgmore Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamToll Gate

4 BHK Apartment In Arihant Tower For Sale In Royapuram

Arihant tower  MS Koil St near PAARR EVER Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹11,057 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,487 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Standalone Building, MC Rd, NN Garden, Near GRT Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Washermanpet

Independent House, Kalingarayan main st.Next to Powerpac gym,Near Anna marriage hall and Veera textiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹11,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ga nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ga nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ga nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ga nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ga nagar?

Properties available in Ga nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ga nagar?

To determine property prices in Ga nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.