nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Dapodi Pune

2 BHK Flat In Ganesg Heights,dapodi For Sale In Dapodi

GANESH NAGAR DAPODI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ganesg Heights,dapodi  For Sale  In Dapodi1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Ganesg Heights,dapodi For Sale In Dapodi

GANESH NAGAR DAPODI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ganesg Heights,dapodi  For Sale  In Dapodi1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Woods, Dapodi For Sale In Dapodi

Sukhwani Woods, Dapodi  Vineyard Workers Church, Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,840 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Woods, Dapodi For Sale  In Dapodi1/8

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Aangan Apartment For Sale In Ganesh Angan Society

opposite vineyard church
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,856 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Independent House, Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, near vineyard church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹23,408 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sb Kate Vrundavan For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

SB Kate Vrundavan  behind morya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹13,770 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Towers For Sale In Siddhi Towers C Wing

Siddhi Towers  Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Corner Apartment, Dapodi For Sale In Dapodi

Ganesh Corner Apartment, Dapodi  Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,659 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Residency For Sale In Dapodi

Sukhwani Residency  Sukhwani Residency, Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Residency For Sale In Dapodi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Tower, Dapodi For Sale In Dapodi

Siddhi Tower, Dapodi  Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,091 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Tower, Dapodi For Sale In Dapodi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,907 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Tower For Sale In Dapodi

Siddhi Tower  Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,213 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Samruddhi For Sale In Ganesh Nagar

Ganesh Samruddhi  Ganesh Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54.37 Lacs
₹5,039 per sq.ft.
₹31,161/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sbs Sukhwani Glory For Sale In Dapodi

Sbs Sukhwani Glory  Sbs Sukhwani Glory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,341 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sukwani Glory Chs For Sale In Sukhwani Glory Co-op. Housing Society

Sukwani Glory CHS  near ganesh temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Garden For Sale In Dapodi

Sukhwani Garden  Sukhwani Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Shree Datta Palace For Sale In Dapodi

shree datta palace   Pimple Gurav Rd, near datta mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Kedari Heights For Sale In Dapodi

vital temple swamy Bagal house HRJG+5XF Dapodi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,124 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dapodi

Standalone Building, Bombay colony, datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,726 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Bethel Residency For Sale In Bethel Residency

near Joshi corporation hospital, Dapodi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,042 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Near new Dapodi-Bopodi bridge, Dapodi, Pune,near,Kinara Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Naili

Standalone Building, Shop No. 2 & 3, NIBM Rd, Kubera Garden, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048 near bakers point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ramgeet Horizon Harmony For Sale In Dapodi

Ramgeet Horizon Harmony  Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,263 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesYashwantrao Chavan Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Avalon City For Sale In Dapodi

Avalon City  Mumbai Pune Highway, Dapodi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Vijaya Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Dapodi

S.T. Road near Swami Vivekanand High School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ganesh heights without brokerage?

Yes! In Ganesh heights, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ganesh heights?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ganesh heights area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ganesh heights?

Properties available in Ganesh heights could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ganesh heights?

To determine property prices in Ganesh heights, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.