nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Dapodi Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Corner Apartment, Dapodi For Sale In Dapodi
Ganesh Corner Apartment, Dapodi Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411012
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,659 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/2East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Residency For Sale In Dapodi
Sukhwani Residency Sukhwani Residency, Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012, India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Residency For Sale In Dapodi
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sbs Sukhwani Glory For Sale In Dapodi
Sbs Sukhwani Glory Sbs Sukhwani Glory
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,341 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Garden For Sale In Dapodi
Sukhwani Garden Sukhwani Garden
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Aangan Apartment For Sale In Ganesh Angan Society
opposite vineyard church
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,856 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sukwani Glory Chs For Sale In Sukhwani Glory Co-op. Housing Society
Sukwani Glory CHSÂ near ganesh temple
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Woods, Dapodi For Sale In Dapodi
Sukhwani Woods, Dapodi Vineyard Workers Church, Ganesh Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,840 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ganesg Heights,dapodi For Sale In Dapodi
GANESH NAGAR DAPODI
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Towers For Sale In Siddhi Towers C Wing
Siddhi Towers Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Tower, Dapodi For Sale In Dapodi
Siddhi Tower, Dapodi Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,091 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Tower, Dapodi For Sale In Dapodi
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,907 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Tower For Sale In Dapodi
Siddhi Tower Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,213 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad
Independent House, Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, near vineyard church
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹23,408 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Ganesh residency without brokerage?
Yes! In Ganesh residency, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ganesh residency?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ganesh residency area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ganesh residency?
Properties available in Ganesh residency could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Ganesh residency?
To determine property prices in Ganesh residency, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.