nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Urapakkam Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Homes Skc, Urapakkam For Sale In Sathya Sai Nagar

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Homes Skc, Urapakkam For Sale  In Sathya Sai Nagar1/13
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Apartment In Viji Homes 2 For Sale In Urappakkam

Viji Homes 2  gangai nagar first cross street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Viji Homes 2 For Sale  In Urappakkam1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Viji Homes 2 For Sale In Urapakkam

Viji Homes 2  Saraswathi Main school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Vijayalakshmi Viji Homes, Chennai For Sale In Chennai

Gangai Nagar Main Road, Revathipuram, Urapakkam, near Saraswathi Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Lajju Homes For Sale In Urapakkam

Lajju Homes  Urapakkam near Lajju Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Viji Homes 2 For Sale In Urapakkam

Viji Homes 2  No 56 Viji Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jovin Omega Flats For Sale In Urapakkam

Periyar Nagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,068 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Flat In Lajju Homes For Sale In Urappakam

Lajju Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹4,244 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,343 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Arun Apartment For Sale In Urapakkam

sai arun apartment   Sathya Sai Nagar, near Neo Lilliputians Pre-school Urapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Gk Abiraj For Sale In Urapakkam

PERIYAR NAGAR MAIN ROAD near ANNAI STORES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,590 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Madhurapuri Apartments, Urapakkam For Sale In Urapakkam

Vaigai Nagar, 603202, 89, Vall Alar St, Abnirami Nagar, Guduvancheri, Urapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.64 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
16,988/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Madhurapuri Apartments, Urapakkam For Sale  In Urapakkam1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Kirupa Flat For Sale In Urapakkam

Gangai NagarT-2 3rd Floor, Sri Sai Kirupa Flates, 26
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Kirupa Flat For Sale  In Urapakkam1/19

2 BHK Flat In Madhurapuri Apartments For Sale In Urapakkam

vaigai nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,842 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shuba Apartment For Sale In Urapakkam

Sulochana Nagar, near Blessy Abacus Education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,841 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Flat In Sai Kirupa Apartment For Sale In Urappakkam

4th Street, Gangai Nagar, Sathya Sai Nagar, Iyyencheri, Urapakkam Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,130 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK House For Sale In Urapakkam

Independent House, Sulochana Nagar, SUBAMANGALASELVA VINAYAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sathya Narayana Apartments For Sale In Urappakkam

5th Cross St, Gangai Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,587 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Ananthaya For Sale In Urapakkam

Stepsstone Ananthaya  Revathipuram Main Road, Urapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sobha Apartment, Urappakkam For Sale In Gangai Nagar

Saraswathi matriculation school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sundaram Flats For Sale In Urapakkam

Gangai Nagar Main Road near Saraswathi Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Sai Engineer Apartment For Sale In Urapakkam

Gangai Nagar Main Road,near Saraswathi Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,216 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Elite Residency, Urapakkam For Sale In Urapakkam

Elite Residency, Urapakkam  Gangai Nagar Main Road Revathipuram, near Saraswathi Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Homes For Sale In Urapakkam

4th Cross St, Sathiya Sai Nagar Near Sathyam Provision Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Kuber Homes For Sale In Urapakkam

Kuber Homes  Yamunai nagar Urapakkam Near Saraswathi Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Om Sakthi For Sale In Urapakkam

Revathipuram near Saraswathi Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vaasthu Serene For Sale In Urapakkam

Yamunai Nagar near Sai Engineers Apartment[Neyveli Flats]
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Urapakkam

Standalone building, Near Urappakkam Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Urappakkam Apartment, Urapakkam For Sale In Urapakkam

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Abhiraj Flats For Sale In Urappakkam

Gangai Nagar 3rd cross street,Near Saraswathi Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,432 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Moongi Flats, Urapakkam For Sale In Urapakkam

Moongi Flats, Urapakkam  Revathipuram, Urapakkam,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,289 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Moongi Flats For Sale In Urapakkam

Moongi Flats  603210, Revathipuram, Urapakkam, Vandalur R.F., Tamil Nadu 603210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Moongi Flats For Sale In Urapakkam

Moongi Flats  eswaran kovil street near canara bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,781 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

1 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Homes For Sale In Sri Krishna Homes, Urapakkam, 603210

Gayathri Nagar 3rd Street, Urapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Viji Homes For Sale In Urapakkam

Gangai Nagar Main Road, Yamunai Nagar, Near Saraswathi Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹3,887 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK House For Sale In Urappakkam

Independent House, sendil nagar urapakam sholom primar school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gangai nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Gangai nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gangai nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gangai nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gangai nagar?

Properties available in Gangai nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gangai nagar?

To determine property prices in Gangai nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.