nbrank,desc

13 - Properties for Sale in Binnipete Bangalore

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Indraprastha For Sale In Rajajinagar

Sobha Indraprastha  Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.27 Crores
₹13,295 per sq.ft.
₹3.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,716 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sobha Indraprastha For Sale  In Rajajinagar1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
2.0 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Indraprastha For Sale In Rajajinagar

Sobha Indraprastha  Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹13,281 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,786 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Indraprastha For Sale  In Rajajinagar1/5
2.0 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

Sobha Indraprastha  Sobha Indraprastha, 19/2, near Minerva Mills Compound, opposite Sujata Theatre, Gopalpura, Gopalapura, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.7 Crores
₹22,647 per sq.ft.
₹4.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Binnipete

Independent House, Gopalapura, near Lulu Mall Bengaluru and KFC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Indraprastha For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

Sobha Indraprastha, 19/2, near Minerva Mills Compound, opposite Sujata Theatre, Gopalpura, Gopalapura, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹24,716 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,023 sqft
Builtup
1/39
2.0 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rajajinagar

Gopalapura near Lulu Mall Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,492 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

Sobha Indraprastha  lulu hyper market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹23,041 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,953 sqft
Builtup
1/6
2.0 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sevashrama

Independent House, Gopalpura opp prestige woods appartament
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.4 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, opposite Sujatha Theatre Gopalapura, Rajajinagar near Lulu Hypermarket Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Srirampura

Independent House, Gopalapura Near Sujatha Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, Mysore Deviation Road,Gopalapura near Lulu Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,241 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
2.0 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Binnipete

Independent House, Gopalapura,near Lulu Mall Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Binnipete

Independent House, Gopalapura near Lulu Mall Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Rajvilas For Sale In Rajajinagar

Sobha Rajvilas  Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.15 Crores
₹19,734 per sq.ft.
₹2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,103 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Rajvilas For Sale  In Rajajinagar1/10
Exclusive Deal
2.0 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Rajvilas For Sale In Rajajinagar

Sobha Rajvilas  Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.48 Crores
₹19,753 per sq.ft.
₹2.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,268 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sobha Rajvilas For Sale  In Rajajinagar1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Rajvilas Rajajinagar For Sale In Rajajinagar

Sobha Rajvilas Rajajinagar  Sobha Rajvilas Rajajinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹20,652 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2.0 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Binnipete

Independent House, Magadi Road, Near Sri Venkateswara Textiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Sri Nandhi Home For Sale In Nagarbhavi

sampige layout near Purushotham Bar and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,368 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Golden Orchid For Sale In Maheshwari Bhavan

Maheshwari Bhavana, Link Road, 1st Stage, Okalipuram, Sevashrama, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹11,367 per sq.ft.
₹97,721/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Okalipuram

standalone building, Link Rd, 1st Stage, near Maheshwari Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.85 Crores
₹39,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, 4th Block near Golden Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.65 Crores
₹30,021 per sq.ft.
₹3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,882 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Magadi Main Road

Independent House, near mahaveer medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.52 Crores
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersGirinagaraWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.6 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sgm Palazzo Sai Guru Mukund Palazzo For Sale In Rajajinagar

Link Rd Towards Majestic, 1st Stage, Okalipuram, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/30
1.2 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Ramchandrapura

Independent House, Ramachandrapuram, 1st Stage, Okalipuram, Srirampura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, 6th block near Sri Bal6th Block, Rajajinagar, Bengaluruaji Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.84 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rajajinagar

Standalone Building, Dr. Rajakumar Road, 6th Block near S.J.R Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, 6th block near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Villa In Rajajinagar For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

near sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, 6th Block, near SLV Dreams
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, 5th Cross Rd, 6th Block, Rajajinagar,near Maharaja Distributors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Okalipuram, Srirampura

Standalone Building, gopalapura near lulu mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Okalipuram, Srirampura

Independent House, okalipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Sheshadripuram

Independent House, 2nd Main Rd, 4N Block, Ramchandrapuram, near Lakshmi nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹21,254 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Morning Star English School

Independent House, 213, 2nd Main Rd, 4N Block, Ramchandrapuram, Srirampura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Dnr Highline, Rajajinagar For Sale In Dnr Highline

Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹18,437 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,034 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Dnr Highline For Sale In Rajajinagar

DNR Highline  Okalipuram, Rajajinagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.95 Crores
₹19,309 per sq.ft.
₹5.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,153 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Binnipete

standalone building, Magadi Main Rd near Sri Iyengar Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nakoda Heritage Rajaji 4th Block For Sale In Nakoda Heritage

4th block , vatal Nagraj road , Rajajinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹16,755 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.7 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gopalapura without brokerage?

Yes! In Gopalapura, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gopalapura?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gopalapura area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gopalapura?

Properties available in Gopalapura could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gopalapura?

To determine property prices in Gopalapura, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.