nbrank,desc

18 - Properties for Sale in Uttan Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Jangid Indrayani, Mira Road East, Mira Road East For Sale In Mira Road East

Jangid Indrayani, Mira Road East, Mira Road East  Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹17,083 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jangid Indrayani, Mira Road East, Mira Road East For Sale  In Mira Road East
Parking
Nearby: Walchand PalaceBhuk Lagi Hai- Where Hunger Meets Taste

4 BHK House For Sale In Bhayander West

Independent House, St Joseph Road,near Uttan Fire Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Bhayander West1/16
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ankur Enclave For Sale In Mira Road East

Ankur Enclave  vijaypark Near Amber plaza hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹9,556 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Uttan

Independent House, Alibaug Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Velankanni Hsg Society, Uttan Bhayandar For Sale In Uttan Naka Bus Stop

Uttan naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Oum Riddhi Apt For Sale In Bhayandar West

Oum Riddhi Apt  Dongri, Uttan near Dena Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,724 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Uttan

Independent House, dhavgi road near royal.school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,924 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Borivali West

Independent House, Ponda Wadi Gorai ,Near Picxy Sea Resort and Tehzeeb
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bhuk Lagi Hai- Where Hunger Meets Taste

3 BHK Apartment In Gaurav Woods For Sale In Mira Road East

Gaurav Woods   Gaurav Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Walchand PalaceBhuk Lagi Hai- Where Hunger Meets TasteRadha Soami Satsang Beas, Bhayandar (Mumbai-1)

1 RK Villa In Uttan Home Apartment For Sale In Uttan

uttan dhaugi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Gaurav Woods For Sale In Mira Road East

Gaurav Woods   Mira Road East, Mira Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Iris For Sale In Mira Road East

Hubtown Iris  Mira Road East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹10,073 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Chandresh Accord For Sale In Mira Road East

Sanghvi Chandresh Accord  Near D-Mart, Sliver Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Gaurav Woods For Sale In Mira Road East

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In La Shimmer Resort

Independent House, Uttan,Mira-Bhayandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa For Sale In Sawantwadi

Sai krupa  Moti Talao Rd Near SPK College sawantwadi, Shri Pancham Khemraj Mahavidyalaya Sawantwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shivam PhysiqueShantidhamMaxus CinemasGharkul CHSStatus Restaurant

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhayander West

standalone building, St. Jude Rd near Bank Of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Bhayandar West

Independent House, Uttan Rd near La Shimmer Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Lacs
₹2,167 per sq.ft.
₹3,725/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Jay Akash Apartment For Sale In Mira Road East

Jay Akash Apartment  Kankiya Police Station, Beverly Park, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,009 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jay Akash Apartment For Sale  In Mira Road East1/6
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Height 2 For Sale In Dahisar East

Sadguru Height 2  Ashok Van, Dahisar East, Dahisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹22,353 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sadguru Height 2 For Sale  In Dahisar East1/6
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Sadhguru Heights Ashokvan For Sale In Borivali East

sadhguru heights ashokvan  Mahanagarpalika Marathi, Shiv Vallabh Rd, near Ashokvan, opp. MCGM Playground, Shankheshwar Nagar near universal high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Shivam PhysiqueShantidhamMaxus CinemasSea MistStatus Restaurant

3 BHK House For Sale In Borivali West

Independent House, Gorai Village near Holy Magi Church - Gorai Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gorai without brokerage?

Yes! In Gorai, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gorai?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gorai area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gorai?

Properties available in Gorai could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gorai?

To determine property prices in Gorai, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.