nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Worli Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Co Op Hsg Society For Sale In Worli

Dr Annie Besant Rd, near Passport Superior Services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹31,000 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Co Op Hsg Society   For Sale  In Worli
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Omkar 1973 For Sale In Worli

Not under loan₹
₹21 Crores
₹48,110 per sq.ft.
₹12.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,365 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Omkar 1973 For Sale  In Worli
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sugee Sea Krest For Sale In Worli

Dr Annie Besant Rd Opposite GlaxoSmithKline Pharmaceutical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹63,131 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Ram Chs For Sale In Prabhadevi

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹24,286 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Ram Chs For Sale  In  Prabhadevi1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Artesia For Sale In Worli

Raheja Artesia  Near Brihanmumbai Municipal Corporation Pay & Park, Sudam Kalu Ahire Marg, Worli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35.56 Crores
₹75,579 per sq.ft.
₹20.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,705 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Raheja Artesia For Sale  In Worli1/7
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumDeepak TalkiesParel East

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Artesia For Sale In Worli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41.36 Crores
₹94,494 per sq.ft.
₹23.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,377 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kul Couture For Sale In Prabhadevi

KUL Couture  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.1 Crores
₹36,396 per sq.ft.
₹5.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,775 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Kul Couture For Sale In Prabhadevi

KUL Couture  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.47 Crores
₹36,409 per sq.ft.
₹7.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,425 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In New Sea Link View For Sale In Worli

Sasmira Rd,near Sasmira's Institute of Management Studies and Research
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹48,276 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Sai Sunder Nagar Prabhadevi For Sale In Croma - Prabhadevi

near croma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹26,154 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mhada Century Mill For Sale In Worli

MHADA Century Mill  Sadanand Hasu Tandel Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹42,222 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Century Mill Mhada Building For Sale In Lower Parel

Century Mill Mhada Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mhada Century Mill For Sale In Prabhadevi, Mumbai

MHADA Century Mill  Shree Sai Sundar Nagar, Kamgar Nagar, Prabhadevi, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹29,231 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Century Height Co Housing Society, Prabhadevi For Sale In Century Mill Mhada Building

Omkar 1973, Prabhadevi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹28,986 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Mhada Century Mill For Sale In Prabhadevi

MHADA Century Mill  Century Mills, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Gharkul Hsg Soc For Sale In Prabhadevi

Dr Annie Besant Rd, near Croma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Flat In Prabhadevi Chs Sra 1 For Sale In Prabhadevi

2R6F+QXM, Century Bazaar, Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹88,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Worli

Standalone building, Adarsh Nagar,near SVC Bank Worli Branch,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹65,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Techno Aakasa For Sale In Worli

Techno Aakasa  Near Kharude Mandai / Kharude Hall, Adarsh Nagar, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11.7 Crores
₹56,714 per sq.ft.
₹6.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Techno Aakasa For Sale In Worli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14.4 Crores
₹56,715 per sq.ft.
₹8.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,539 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Techno Aakasa For Sale In Worli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26.1 Crores
₹56,702 per sq.ft.
₹14.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,603 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sugee Marina Bay For Sale In Worli

Sugee Marina Bay  9, Sasmira Rd, Municipal Colony, Worli Shivaji Nagar, Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16.35 Crores
₹62,982 per sq.ft.
₹9.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,596 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixDeepak TalkiesSahakari BhandarElphinstone Station (W)

1 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Prabhadevi

Electric Mansion,Appasaheb Marathe Marg, Century Bazaar, Prabhadevi,near MG Motor Krishiv Auto Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Gulistan For Sale In Worli

Gulistan  Sasmira Rd Municipal Colony near Baneshwar Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mig Adarsh Nagar Chs For Sale In Worli

MIG Adarsh Nagar CHS  Opp- D Y Patil International School ,Praphadevi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹2,80,374 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Building For Sale In Worli

Adarsh Building  231, Dr Annie Besant Rd, B Wing, Kangra Bhavan 2, Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹34,762 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Lloyds 1515 Moneco For Sale In Prabhadevi

Lloyds 1515 Moneco  near Cult Gym Prabhadevi,Kamgar Nagar, Prabhadevi Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.18 Crores
₹29,943 per sq.ft.
₹2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Niyaara For Sale In Worli

Birla Niyaara  Near Bastian, Worli,Pandurang Budhkar Marg,Worli,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.1 Crores
₹50,247 per sq.ft.
₹3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelTata Memorial Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hanuman nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Hanuman nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hanuman nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hanuman nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hanuman nagar?

Properties available in Hanuman nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hanuman nagar?

To determine property prices in Hanuman nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.