nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Bagalakunte Bangalore

1 BHK House For Sale In ,hesaraghatta

Independent House, Havanoor Extn.,Hesaraghatta Main Road, post, Havanur Layout, Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India near Soundarya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In ,hesaraghatta
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAH ArcadeNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park
1.3 km from Dasarahalli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In 521 13th Cross Behind Patidar Road Near Widia Poorna Pragna School Ramaiah Enclave Near Nagasandra Metro, Havanur Layout, Bagalagunte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India

Independent House, Manjunatha Nagar, near IKEA Nagasandra Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹54,545 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In 521 13th Cross Behind Patidar Road Near Widia Poorna Pragna School Ramaiah Enclave Near Nagasandra Metro, Havanur Layout, Bagalagunte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India
0.8 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Independent House, Maheswari Nagar, near Dr Ramachandra Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Hesarghatta Road

Independent House, HOTEL OYSTER Hesaraghatta Hesarghatta Rd opp. Aadharsh Nagar, Tirumalapura Kodagi Thirumalapura, Hesaraghatta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Hesarghatta Road1/47
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Acharya Institute of TechnologyCar Bar
1.3 km from Dasarahalli
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Bagalakunte

Independent House, Hesarghatta Rd, near Krishna Cake Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Independent House, Peenya, Dasarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.02 Crores
₹10,100 per sq.ft.
₹1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Independent House, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Near St.Marks school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Bagalakuntee

Independent House, 3rd main road,Havanoor Extension near Brahmana Sangha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hilltop Silver Oak Residences For Sale In Hesaraghatta

Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹16,552 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Independent House, Andrahalli Main Rd, Vidya Nagar Near moonlight bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Independent House, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, near VIPS Garden English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Crores
₹2,50,000 per sq.ft.
₹17.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Dasarahalli
Explore More Properties

Hilltop Silver Oak Residences  Hesaraghatta near Aspen Gardens apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,574 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In S.v Appartment - T Dasarahalli For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Bhuvaneshwari Nagar , near dasarahalli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,890 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Apartment For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

sv apartment  3G25+2WQ, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, T. Dasarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sv For Sale In T Dasarahalli

T dasarahalli near S.V Appartment -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,885 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Appartment For Sale In T.dasarahalli

SV Appartment  S.V Appartment - T dasarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,929 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Independent House, Santoshima Enclave Mile, Tumkur Rd, near Kanti Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arvind Oasis For Sale In Nagasandra

Arvind Oasis  B-BLOCK, Arvind Oasis, Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,565 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Oasis For Sale In Survey #982, 100-101, 8th Mile Busstop, Tumkur Rd, Adj. Shell Petrol Pump, Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India

Arvind Oasis  Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,246 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Oasis For Sale In Nagasandra

Arvind Oasis  Near Nagasandra Metro Station, Next to Shell Petrol Bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,971 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/21

4+ BHK Apartment In Arvind Oasis For Sale In Nagasandra

Arvind Oasis  Nagasandra Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.44 Crores
₹13,271 per sq.ft.
₹1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,594 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rmp Apartment For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Maheswari Nagar, near Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bagalagunte

Independent House, Manjunatha Nagar, nearWidia Poornaprajna Pre-University College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Samrudhi Enclave For Sale In Bagalakunte

Defence Colony near Domino's Pizza Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK House For Sale In 8th Mile

Independent House, kia showroomn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Dasarahalli
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chikbedhurukall

vekateswara food factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
0.5 km from Dasarahalli
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bagalakunte

Independent House, Shri Vinayaka Parvathi Parameshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Havanur layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Havanur layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Havanur layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Havanur layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Havanur layout?

Properties available in Havanur layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Havanur layout?

To determine property prices in Havanur layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.