nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Mallathahalli Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Xf6q+7j7, 24a, Ngef Layout Rd, Jnananjyothinagar, Hmt Layout, Mallathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India

Independent House, 563, So Hum, 12th Cross, 5th Main Rd, Muneshwara Nagar, NGEF Layout, Mallathahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Xf6q+7j7, 24a, Ngef Layout Rd, Jnananjyothinagar, Hmt Layout, Mallathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliAttiguppe

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

Standalone Building, Mallathahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹7,604 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Jnana Ganga Nagar
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshh Exotica For Sale In Mallathahalli

Lakshh Exotica  10th Cross Rd, HMT Layout, Mallathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshh Exotica For Sale In Mallathahalli

Lakshh Exotica  Mallathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshh Exotica For Sale In 134, Hmt Layout, Mallathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,911 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Vishwas Residency For Sale In Mallathahalli

No 248, 12th Cross Rd near Krishna Hardware, Jnananjyothinagar, Balaji Nagar, Mallathahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,294 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,371 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vishwas Residency For Sale  In Mallathahalli1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Nayana Residency For Sale In Mudddiyanna

Nayana Residency  ITI Employees Layout, Nayana Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nayana Residency For Sale  In Mudddiyanna1/24
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Nayana Residency For Sale In Mallathahalli

Mudddiyanna, Mallathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,354 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Marvel Apartment For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Byraveshara Nagara, ITI Employees Layout, Annapurneshwari Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹16,522 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Siva Sai Southern For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

siva sai southern   , Railway Mens Empyloyees Layout near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹12,861 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliMysuru Road

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

Standalone Building, Railway Layout, Near JNANABHARATHI RTO OFFICE (KA41)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Upkar Layout

Independent House, Upkar Layout, 2nd Stage near Ullal RTO Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Upkar Residency Layout,

Independent House, Annapurneshwari Nagar, near Ullal RTO Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Standalone Building, NEAR ULLAL RTO OFFICE VENKATRAMA TEMPLE LAW COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.3 Crores
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
₹2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Standalone Building, Main Rd, Near Ullal RTO Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ullal

Independent House, ullal rto office upkar layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹8,077 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Annpurneshwari Nagar

Independent House, 2 STAGE NEAR Ullal RTO Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Indburgh Srinidhi, Jnana Ganga Nagar For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

4th Cross Rd, Railway Mens Empyloyees Layout 1st stage, Jnananjyothinagar, Railway Layout, Jnana Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mallathahalli

Independent House, NGEF Layout Near Narayana E Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Ullal Uppanagar For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Ullal Uppanagar  Upkar Layout, near nirman international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,953 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaDeepa ComplexMangalaAndrahalliJnanabharathi

3 BHK Apartment In Parvi Golden Nest, Naagarabhaavi For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Parvi Golden Nest, Naagarabhaavi  Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Shri Lakshmi Nivas For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

Janta Bazar, near Bangalore One
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Senorita For Sale In Ds Max Senorita, Iti Employees Layout, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India

Ds-Max Senorita  XF8R+W93, ITI Employees Layout, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹7,787 per sq.ft.
₹61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,374 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaVijayanagara TTMCMangalaAndrahalliAttiguppe

1 RK House For Sale In Railway Layout, Jnana Ganga Nagar

Independent House, near MangalorePUcollege
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹62,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mallathahalli

No. 5, Railway Men's HBCS near Vidyaniketan Early Years
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹35,417 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In 10th Main Road

Independent House, srihari layout jnanajyothinagar near muneshwara temple jnanajyothinagar ullal main road bangalore 560056
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

Independent House, Ullal Main Road near Vidyaniketan Early Years
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vishweshwariah Layout

Standalone Building, anna poorneswari layout near K.L.E Law collage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaNagadevanahalliMangalaAndrahalliJnanabharathi

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Nest For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Rainbow Nest  Gidada Konnenahalli, Near RAJANNA MILTRY HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,252 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPeenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gidadakonenahalli

Independent House, Muddinapalya Main Rd near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hmt layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Hmt layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hmt layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hmt layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hmt layout?

Properties available in Hmt layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hmt layout?

To determine property prices in Hmt layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Hmt layout?