nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Kothanur Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sway Symphony Apartments For Sale In Kothanur, Bengaluru

Sri Sway Symphony Apartments  2nd Crosss, Evergreen Layout Main Rd, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹6,043 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sway Symphony Apartments For Sale  In Kothanur, Bengaluru1/2
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPVR MSRCoffee board layout park

2 BHK Apartment In Aravind Chithravathi For Sale In Kothanur

Aravind Chithravathi  9/2, Hennur Bagalur Rd, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aravind Chithravathi For Sale  In Kothanur1/7
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHoramavu AgaraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

3 BHK House For Sale In Kothanur

Independent House, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Near Udupi Vaibhav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRCoffee board layout park

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kothanur

Standalone building, 1 cross patil nanjudappa layout Near Empire Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Arvind Chitravatthi,kothanur For Sale In Aravind Chithravathi

Near westside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Kothanur

Independent House, K Narayanapura Main Rd Near Lulu Value Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹12,324 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,840 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Kothanur1/22
South
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Flat In Orchid Woods For Sale In Hennur

Gubbi Cross, Hennur Bagalur Rd, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹10,637 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Orchid Woods For Sale  In Hennur 1/6

4+ BHK Villa In Ezzy Corinth For Sale In Narayanapura

Ezzy Corinth  Hennur Bagalur Road, Sangam Enclave, Narayanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.8 Crores
₹15,600 per sq.ft.
₹4.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Narayanapura

Independent House, EZZY CORINTH near Corinth - Tuscany-Styled Villas by Ezzy Group
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹12,037 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/41
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Speckles Patio For Sale In Visthar

Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,323 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Woods For Sale In Kothanur

Orchid Woods  Gubbi Cross, Hennur Bagalur Rd, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,943 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Woods, Hennur For Sale In Hennur

Goyal Orchid Woods, Hennur  Hennur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Flat In Sangam Galayxi For Sale In Kothanur

near Decathlon Sports
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Kothanur

Independent House, Kuvempu Layout Near Salarpuria Sattva Gold Summit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,083 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Kothanur

Independent House, prestige Augusta good village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Gold Summit For Sale In Kothanur

Sattva Gold Summit  Gold Summit Apartments, A-1601, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹10,330 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,033 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Victory Conrad For Sale In Hennur,

VICTORY CONRAD  Victory Conrad 3rd Main, Aatmavidya Nagar, Dodda Gubbi Road, Dr. Shivarama karanth nagar post, near gavi gudi temple, Byrathi, Hennur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Victory Conrad, Hennur, Bangalore For Sale In Hennur, Bangalore

Victory Conrad, Hennur, Bangalore  3rd Main, Aatmavidya Nagar, Dodda Gubbi Road, Dr. Shivarama karanth nagar post, near gavi gudi temple, Byrathi, Hennur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Amazing Grace Apartments For Sale In 1st Cross, Bamboo Bay Kylasanahalli, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,422 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ms Amazing Grace, Hennur For Sale In Kothanur

Salarpuria Sattva Gold Summit, 42/4, 1st Main Road, Gubbi Cross, opp. Solapuria, Sangam Enclave, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRCoffee board layout park

2 BHK Apartment In Indus Sangam Galaxy For Sale In Kothanur

Indus Sangam Galaxy  sangam enclave, kothanur, hennur-baglur, main road, Bengaluru, 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,173 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Indus Sangam Galaxy For Sale In Kothanur

Indus Sangam Galaxy  06, hennur-baglur main road, Sangam Enclave, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,962 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Indus Sangam Galaxy For Sale In Kothanur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Indus Sangam Galaxy For Sale In Kothanur

Indus Sangam Galaxy  no 6 hennur- baglur main rd. sangam enclive. kothanur. bangalore 560077. opposite decathalon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,577 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Srivari Homes Apartment For Sale In Kothanur

100, 5th Cross Rd, Athmavidya Nagar, Kuvempu Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹5,786 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In Byrathi

Independent House, Blossoms Road Near Byg Brewski Brewing Company
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Independent House, 4th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purvi Arvindam, Varthur For Sale In Kapoors Cafe - Hennur

Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,198 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Pearl Palace For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

kothnur near SHREE PHARMA & CLINIC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,043 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Pegasus, Hennur For Sale In Hennur

Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹12,114 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Indradhanush layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Indradhanush layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Indradhanush layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Indradhanush layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Indradhanush layout?

Properties available in Indradhanush layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Indradhanush layout?

To determine property prices in Indradhanush layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.