nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Vyasarpadi Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK House For Sale In Washermanpet
Independent House, kamaraj nagar AEM High School
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
1.4 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat In Ranganathapuram Housingboard For Sale In Korukkupet
Block-F, Tamilnadu Slun Clearence Board-Bharathi Nagar, Bharathi Nagar, Korukkupet, Old Washermanpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600021
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Korukkpet
Standalone Building, no 5 barthee nagar 10th street korukkpet Block-F, Tamilnadu Slun Clearence Board-Bharathi Nagar, Bharathi Nagar, Korukkupet, Old Washermanpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600021 near housing board
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties
2 BHK House For Sale In Washermanpet
Independent House, 2nd St, Bharathi Nagar, Korukkupet near Thirumal murugan temple
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kodungaiyur
Standalone Building, Kodungaiyur (East),Kaviarasu Kannadhasan Nagar, Near St.Antony's Church
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Old Washermanpet
Independent House, Korukkupet near SHANTHI MEDICALS & GENERAL
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
1.4 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties
4 BHK House For Sale In Old Washermanpet
Independent House, Korukkupet near Amma Unavagam
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties
2 BHK House For Sale In Vysarpadi
Independent House, Sathiamurthy Nagar Main Rd near Beulah Christian Church
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Vyasarpadi
Independent House, Vasantham Garden, Near JAI SAIRAM MEDICALS
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹2,951 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Korukkupet
Standalone Building, near public food shelther and korukkupet railway station
Not under loan₹
₹3 Lacs
₹750 per sq.ft.
₹1,719/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
1.4 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties
3 BHK House For Sale In Korukkupet
Independent House, Ennore High Rd,Near Meenambal Government Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹2,872 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Korukkupet
Independent House, Meenambal Nagar, near Meenambal Government Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties
1 BHK House For Sale In Old Washermanpet
Independent House, Ennore High Rd, Near Meenambal Government Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties
1 BHK House For Sale In Vyasarpadi
Independent House, Kalyanapuram near Sri Poomari Amman Aalayam
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Old Washermanpet
Standalone Building, Korukkupet Near Mariyam Mahal
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,749 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,778 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Korukkupet
Independent House, Ennore High Rd, near Mariyam Mahal
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,860 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,239 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Korukkupet
Standalone Building, Ennore High Rd, near Mariyam Mahal
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Voora Vidyasagar Oswal Garden For Sale In Korukkupet
Voora Vidyasagar Oswal Garden Korukkupet
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹7,795 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
2,091 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Voora Vidyasagar Oswal Garden For Sale In Korukkupet
Voora Vidyasagar Oswal Garden Korukkupet
Not under loan₹
₹62.39 Lacs
₹7,799 per sq.ft.
₹35,758/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
1.9 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Voora Vidyasagar Oswal Garden For Sale In Korukkupet
Voora Vidyasagar Oswal Garden Korukkupet
Not under loan₹
₹80.25 Lacs
₹7,799 per sq.ft.
₹45,994/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft
Parking
1.9 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties
1 BHK House For Sale In Vyasarpadi
Independent House, Mullai Nagar near Mercury Matriculation School
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,219 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Washermanpet
Independent House, near Voora Vidyasagar Oswal Garden T-Block
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,649 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Vyasarpadi
Independent House, ErukanCherri high road , near Kasturi Medicals
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹11,739 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Washermanpet
Standalone Building, Kannan St NEAR Corporation High School
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties
1 BHK House For Sale In Korukkupet, Old Washermanpet
Independent House, Korukkupet St Meenambal Nagar Near Sri murugan Store Washermepet Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹8,778 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Ioc ground without brokerage?
Yes! In Ioc ground, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ioc ground?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ioc ground area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ioc ground?
Properties available in Ioc ground could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Ioc ground?
To determine property prices in Ioc ground, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Ioc ground?