nbrank,desc

61 - Properties for Sale in J. P. Nagar Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Shravanthi Gardens For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Shravanthi Gardens  Shravanthi Gardens, 13th Main Rd, 5th Phase, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shravanthi Gardens For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Oasis For Sale In J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar

Oasis   1&2 Rose Garden Road, 15th main road, Near Udip upachar, 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Oasis  For Sale  In J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar1/15

4 BHK Flat In Rk Blossoms, J. P. Nagar For Sale In Jp Nagar 5th Phase

#24, 15th Main, 17th C Cross Rd, 5th Phase, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹5,960 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Opal (soa) For Sale In J P Nagar Phase 5

Sumukha Opal (SOA)  J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Mufaddal Enclave For Sale In J. P. Nagar

17th F Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Homes For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,837 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/40

3 BHK Apartment In Mjr Blossom Park For Sale In Mjr Blossom Park

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,132 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,152 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Nanda Enclave For Sale In J P Nagar Phase 5

Nanda Enclave  17th cross 23rd Main Rd, Phase, J P J P, Ayodya Nagar, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mbm Royle For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,123 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Homes For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Silver Homes  Silver Homes, 22nd Main, 18th Cross, J P Nagar 5th Phase, 5th Phase, Nagaraja Garden, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vignes Homes For Sale In Poorna Pragna Housing Society,kodipur

vignes homes  uttarahalli main rd,near Poornapragna Suvarna Bhavana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Castle For Sale In Jp Nagar

Himagiri Castle  Himagiri Castle, 19th Cross, 20th Main Rd, 5th Phase, JP Nagar Phase 6, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,735 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Primrose Enclave For Sale In J P Nagar

Primrose Enclave  Nanjundeswara Layout Radiant Prime Rose Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,571 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, Ramanna Road near bangalore one
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Siri Mahaveer Residency For Sale In Banashankari

siri mahaveer residency  janatha bazaar signal katriguppe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23

4+ BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, 16th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prosperity Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar

Prosperity Apartment  10, Rose Garden Rd, 5th Phase, Nanjundeswara Layout, J P Nagar Phase 5, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
₹6,645 per sq.ft.
₹59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Raghavendra Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar

Raghavendra residency   J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Hermitage For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Mahaveer Hermitage  Mahaveer Hermitage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Hussain For Sale In J. P. Nagar

5th Phase,Near National English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Mbm Royle For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹7,159 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Spring Annexe For Sale In J P Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,113 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar 5th Phase

Independent House, Near Apex jyothi apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹13,022 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,221 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Pariwar Petals For Sale In Jp Nagar

Pariwar Petals  H Cross Rd 5th Phase, Nanjundeswara Layout, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/23

4 BHK Apartment In Rk Blossoms, J. P. Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Rk Blossoms, J. P. Nagar  RK Blossoms, #24, 15th Main, 17th C Cross Rd, 5th Phase, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/39

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in J p nagar phase 5 without brokerage?

Yes! In J p nagar phase 5, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in J p nagar phase 5?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the J p nagar phase 5 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in J p nagar phase 5?

Properties available in J p nagar phase 5 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in J p nagar phase 5?

To determine property prices in J p nagar phase 5, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.