nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Choodasandra Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In A (almeria) Block - Wing 1 For Sale In Ahad Excellencia - A (almeria) Block - Wing 3

Ahad Excellencia - A (Almeria) Block - Wing 3
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹13,602 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  A (almeria) Block - Wing 1 For Sale  In Ahad Excellencia - A (almeria) Block - Wing 31/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurElectronic city phase 2PVR Soul SpiritIblur Lake Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ahad Serenity For Sale In Chikkanayakanahalli

Ahad Serenity  notre dame academy choodasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹10,051 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ahad Serenity For Sale  In Chikkanayakanahalli1/2
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityElectronic city phase 2Sri Venkateshwara TheatreSomasundarapalya LakeIntel Technology India Private Limited, Sarjapur Outer Ring Road, RMZ Eco World Rd

3 BHK Apartment In Ahad Excellencia For Sale In Choodasandra

Ahad Excellencia  Doddamara Road between Hosa Road and Sar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,103 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityElectronic city phase 2Sri Venkateshwara TheatreSomasundarapalya Lake

2 BHK Flat In Mj Lifestyle Azaliya For Sale In Choodasandra

Huskur P.O, near Amrita International Vidyalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurElectronic city phase 2Narasimha ChitramandiraIblur Lake Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ahad Excellencia For Sale In Choodasandra

Ahad excellencia  Near Mana Tropical Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,035 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4 BHK Villa In Lgcl New Life For Sale In Choodasandra

Lgcl New Life  New Life Rd, Choodasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,717 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityElectronic city phase 2Narasimha ChitramandiraIblur Lake Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ahad Excellencia For Sale In Chikkanayakanahalli, Off, Sarjapur Road, Choodasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India

Ahad Excellencia  Chikanayakanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,599 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
South-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Astro Green Cascade

Independent House, astro green cascade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityRoyal Gym ( Doddathogur )Electronic city phase 2Sri Venkateshwara TheatreSomasundarapalya Lake

3 BHK Apartment In Jrc Wild Woods, For Sale In Chikkakannalli

JRC Wild Woods,   Gatthalli Rd, Chikkanayakanahalli, Chikkakannalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹11,369 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,023 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Mj Lifestyle Azaliya For Sale In Choodasandra

MJ Lifestyle Azaliya  MJ Lifestyle Azaliya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/33
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Ahad Excellencia  Rayasandra, Hosa Road, South Bangalore, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,702 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Hosa RoadElectronic city phase 2Sri Venkateshwara TheatreSomasundarapalya LakeIntel Technology India Private Limited, Sarjapur Outer Ring Road, RMZ Eco World Rd

Ahad Excellencia  Ahad Excellencia Ahad Excellencia, Choodasandra, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹10,702 per sq.ft.
₹86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Ahad Excellencia  AHAD EXCELLENCIA BLOCK-A, Choodasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹11,489 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Ahad Excellencia  Ahad Excellencia, Astro Green Cascade Lane, Choodasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹11,277 per sq.ft.
₹75,941/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Mj Azaliya For Sale In Choodasandra

near Amruta School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,757 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Grc Subhiksha For Sale In Choodasandra

GRC Subhiksha  Amrita International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Grc Subhiksha For Sale In Choodasandra

GRC Subhiksha  GRC Subhiksha, near Amrita International Vidyalayam, Choodasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Grc Subhiksha For Sale In Choodasandra

GRC Subhiksha  GRC Subhiksha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Grc Subhiksha For Sale In Choodasandra

GRC Subhiksha  Choodasandra,GRC Subhiksha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Grc Subhiksha For Sale In Choodasandra

GRC Subhiksha  grc Subhiksha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹12,893 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Villa In Grc Subhiksha For Sale In Choodasandra

GRC Subhiksha  GRC subiksha ,kasavanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,778 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityRoyal Gym ( Doddathogur )Electronic city phase 2Narasimha ChitramandiraIblur Lake Park

2 BHK Apartment In Grc Subhiksha For Sale In Choodasandra

GRC Subhiksha  beside MJ Azaliya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹11,822 per sq.ft.
₹76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Grc Subhiksha For Sale In Choodasandra

GRC Subhiksha  BEATRICE, MJ LIFESTYLE AZALIYA, Choodasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,100 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Jrc Wild Woods For Sale In Gattahalli

JRC Wild Woods  JRC Wild Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹14,738 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,307 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityRoyal Gym ( Doddathogur )Electronic city phase 2Sri Venkateshwara TheatreKristal Jasper Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jade nester layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Jade nester layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jade nester layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jade nester layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jade nester layout?

Properties available in Jade nester layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jade nester layout?

To determine property prices in Jade nester layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.