nbrank,desc

86 - Properties for Sale in J. P. Nagar Bangalore

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Jp Nagar

Standalone Building, 17/1, 22nd Main Rd, opposite KR Layout, JP Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Jp Nagar1/39
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.5 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Hm Tambourine For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM Tambourine  JP NagarMetroStation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hm Tambourine For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/10
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Siri Prathyangiri Plazza For Sale In Jp Nagar

Siri Prathyangiri plazza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.8 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Palace For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Mahaveer Palace  Ramaiah Garden, Phase 7, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,949 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/29

4+ BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, Ramaiah Garden Near Sobha Tulip Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.05 Crores
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
₹2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar

Independent House, GKM.COLLEGE ROAD near SLV Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, 4, Srinivasa Kalyana Mantapa Rd, Jarganahalli, JP Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India Lat, Lon: 12.897949, 77.573872
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹5,676 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nagarjuna Premier For Sale In Jp Nagar

Nagarjuna Premier  JP Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹14,851 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
North-West

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar

Standalone Building, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.53 Crores
₹8,877 per sq.ft.
₹1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, Jarganahalli, JP Nagar Phase 6, near Kids' Corner School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
0.5 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Shree Apartments  MG Layout, JP Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK House For Sale In J P Nagar

Independent House, 6th phase near Frank Public School / Siddalingeshwara Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar

Independent House, Jarganahalli near Sri Srinivasa Kalayana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mnr Residency For Sale In Mnr Residency, Mg Layout, Jp Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In 164, 30th A Main Road, Kr Layout, Phase 6, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India

Independent House, # 164, 30th A Main Road, 17th Cross, J P Nagar 6th Phase, Landmark : opp. Kashi vishwanathatemple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jp Nagar

MG Layout NEAR Siddalingeshwara Theatre BACK SIDE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹3,793 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pallavi Enclave Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Pallavi Enclave Apartment  195, 17th Cross Rd, 5th Phase, Annaiah Reddy Layout, JP Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,919 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Janavi Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Janavi Apartments  janavi clasic appartment 21st main jp nagar 5th phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Renuka Yellama Devi Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Outer Ring Rd, Near 1522 The Pub JP Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹8,855 per sq.ft.
₹92,625/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In J. P. Nagar

BehindH M Tamborine apartment near Gangadhareshwara temple Jarganahalli, JP Nagar Phase 6, J. P. NagarNear Shri Gangadhareshwara Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK In Maruthi Nilaya For Sale In Jp Nagar

Yelachenahallli, Near Sri Vidyanikethan School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In R G N For Sale In Jp Nagar

Puttenahalli Rd Near Inchara Family Garden Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, JP Nagar Phase 6,Near Inchara Family Garden Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jp Nagar

Jarganahalli, Near Vishaka Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In G R Residency For Sale In Kudlu Gate

G R Residency  Near Kudlu Gate Metro Station, 1st Main Road, Kudlu Gate, Munireddy layout, Hosapalaya, Muneshwara Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹7,155 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jp nagar phase 6 without brokerage?

Yes! In Jp nagar phase 6, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jp nagar phase 6?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jp nagar phase 6 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jp nagar phase 6?

Properties available in Jp nagar phase 6 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jp nagar phase 6?

To determine property prices in Jp nagar phase 6, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.