nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in JP Nagar Phase 8 Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Yamunothri Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Yamunothri Apartments  Yamunothri Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90.36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Yamunothri Apartments For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Vinyas Sachin For Sale In Jp Nagar

Vinyas Sachin  Oaktree Place, Nataraja Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,243 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vinyas Sachin For Sale  In Jp Nagar1/14
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Nayak Layout, 8th Phase Near Royal Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Nayak Layout, 8th Phase Near Royal Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Villa In Lgcl For Sale In Kothnur

Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Lgcl For Sale  In Kothnur1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Kothanur

Independent House, Aditya Nagar Near Kothanur bus stand and Mithai Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Kothanur1/16

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jp Nagar

standalone building, 8th phase jambu savari dinne near Deepashri Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Animone For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

tirumala animone  Thirumala Anemone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,079 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Thirumala Anemone, J. P. Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sri Thirumala Anemone, J. P. Nagar  8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.47 Crores
₹8,781 per sq.ft.
₹84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Thirumala Anemone, J. P. Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,834 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,170 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Tirumala Anemone For Sale In J. P. Nagar

next to royal lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,418 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,079 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In C&d Lake View Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

C&D Lake View Apartment  KLV layout, 8th phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In C And D Lake View For Sale In Jp Nagar

C And D Lake View  JP Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,225 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Dhartidhan Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar

Dhartidhan Residency, NO.13, KLV Layout, Kothanur Dinne, J.P.Nagar 8th Phase, Private Road, Kothannur, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Kothnur, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Columbia Belleza For Sale In Columbia Belleza

Columbia Belleza  Columbia Belleza, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹8,025 per sq.ft.
₹72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Columbia Belleza For Sale In Columbia Belleza

Columbia Belleza  Columbia Belleza, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.6 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase

Independent House, Chaithanya Layout, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar

Standalone Building, near arya Hamsa Appartment and kembathahally lake
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹8,043 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Anand Enclave For Sale In Gottigere

Anand Enclave  Anand Enclave, J P Nagar 8th Phase, Jambu Savari Dinne, 1st Cross Road, South Avenue, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In S Square Infrastructure Appartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

7th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,686 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar

Independent House, GKM.COLLEGE ROAD near SLV Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Puttenahalli

Standalone Building, Sagar Akash Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jp Nagar

standalone building, Puttenahalli Rd, Phase 7, near Shree Nanjundeshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Enclae For Sale In J. P. Nagar

7th Phase, near Neo TVS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,981 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
1.8 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Palace For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Mahaveer Palace  Ramaiah Garden, Phase 7, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,949 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, 1st Cross , Rajiv Gandhi Road, nears kids corner school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, Ramaiah Garden Near Sobha Tulip Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.05 Crores
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
₹2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Rarus For Sale In Jp Nagar

Mahaveer Rarus  Mahaveer Rarus, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.73 Crores
₹11,533 per sq.ft.
₹99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
1.8 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Standalone Building, Ramaiah Garden Near Sobha Tulip Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.05 Crores
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
₹2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nayak layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Nayak layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nayak layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nayak layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nayak layout?

Properties available in Nayak layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nayak layout?

To determine property prices in Nayak layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.