nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in JP Nagar Phase 8 Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Elitaire For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli
Radiant Elitaire opp jambu savari dinne bus stand
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5West
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar
Independent House, Royal County, 8 th Phase, near Jambusawari Dinne
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13East
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jp Nagar
standalone building, 8th phase jambu savari dinne near Deepashri Multispeciality Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli
Kothanur Village, Jambu Savari Dinne Gottigere Konankunte Main Road near Kanti Sweets
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vishwothama Apartments For Sale In Gottigere
Vishwothama Apartments Jambusawari Dinne , JP Nagar 8th Phase
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,073 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/59
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kothnur
standalone building, Jambusavari Dinne Main Rd near Govt. Upper Primary School
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,073 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Vishwothama Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar
Jambu Savari Dinne Main Road Gottigere - Kengeri Rd, Jambusawari Dinne, Royal County, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vishwothama Apartment For Sale In Gottigere - Kengeri Road, J. P. Nagar 8th Phase
Vishwothama apartment nr.jambusavari dinne bus stop
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,594 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Kothanur
Independent House, Aditya Nagar Near Kothanur bus stand and Mithai Factory
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Lgcl For Sale In Kothnur
Decathlon
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar
Independent House, , Kembathalli Main Rd Jambusawari Dinne, Royal County, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Kothnur near Sri Chaitanya Future Pathways Global Schools-JP Nagar near Sri Chaitanya Future Pathways Global Schools-JP Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Anand Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagar
Anand Enclave , 1st Cross Rd,
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sumukha Siri Sparsh For Sale In J P Nagar 8th Phase
Sai Sumukha Siri Sparsh adithya nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,443 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gr Heights, Jp Nagar For Sale In Gottigere
GR Heights, JP Nagar 80 Feet Road
Under Loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹10,752 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,423 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gr Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar
Gr Heights G R Heights, 80 Feet Road, Royal County, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur
Not under loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
₹66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gr Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar
GR Heights G R Heights, 80 Feet Road, Royal County, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-West
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Vijaya Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase
Royal County, near G R Heights
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,661 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vijaya Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase
Royal County, near G R Heights
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gr Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar
Gr Heights 80 Feet Road Royal County, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560083
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jp Nagar
8th Phase, 80 Feet Road, Royal County, GR Heights
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Gottigere
Jambusawari Dinne, Near Sri Chaithanya School
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jp Nagar
Independent House, 5th Main Road kembathahalli near Sri Chaitanya Techno School
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,743 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sai Platinum Lifestyle For Sale In J. P. Nagar
Sai Platinum Lifestyle J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West
Sai Platinum Lifestyle 16/4,Platinum Lifestyle, 627, Block-E, Royal County, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560083, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In J. P. Nagar
8th Phase, near Avadhani Nisargah
Not under loan₹
₹8.4 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
₹4.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,800 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Bgs layout without brokerage?
Yes! In Bgs layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bgs layout?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bgs layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bgs layout?
Properties available in Bgs layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Bgs layout?
To determine property prices in Bgs layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Bgs layout?