nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Haralur Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Ahad Silver County For Sale In Haralur

Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,982 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ahad Silver County For Sale  In Haralur
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ahad Silver County For Sale In Haralur

Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,982 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ahad Silver County For Sale  In Haralur

2 BHK Flat In R R Sankalp For Sale In J. R. Layout

J R Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,873 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In R R Sankalp For Sale  In J. R. Layout1/15
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Zahara For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Bren Zahara  Kasavanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹15,887 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Zahara For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Bren Zahara  Owners West Court Layout, opposite Bren Edgewaters, Eastwood Twp, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Zahara, Kasavanahalli For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Bren Zahara, Kasavanahalli  Opposite Bren Edgewaters
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹13,173 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,784 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Flat In Bren Edgewaters For Sale In Kasavanahalli

B-401, Bren Edge Waters, Owners court West. Kasavanahalli, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Eastwood Twp, Bengaluru, Haralur, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,542 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Red Stone For Sale In Kasavanahalli

red stone  owners court west near InnerSpaces Meadow In The Sun (MITS)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,032 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Poorna High End For Sale In Haralur

Sai Poorna High End  Sai Poorna High End
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Silver County For Sale In Haralur

Silver County  Silver County
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Ferns Residency, Haralur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102 For Sale In Haralur

Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹17,724 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha ChitramandiraHSR Sector 3 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Poorna High End For Sale In Haralur Road

Sai Poorna High End  Sai Poorna High End
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Edgewaters For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Bren Edgewaters  Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74.4 Lacs
₹6,745 per sq.ft.
₹42,641/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Edgewaters For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Bren Edgewaters  Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.09 Crores
₹6,558 per sq.ft.
₹62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,662 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Under Loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹15,162 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Zonasha Vista For Sale In Haralur

Zonasha Vista  No. 70, Dinne Anjaneya Swamy Temple Road, Behind Prestige Fern Residency, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Greennesto O2 For Sale In Haralur

Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,593 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Splendid Elite For Sale In Haralur, Bengaluru

Splendid Elite  Dinne Anjaneya Swamy Temple Rd, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,380 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Splendid Elite For Sale In Haralur

Splendid Elite  Splendid elite, Dinne Anjaneya Swamy Temple Rd, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,740 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Elite Breeze For Sale In Haralur

Elite Breeze  Reliaable Lifestyle Layout, near zonasa Elegance
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,917 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Poorvi Champions Height For Sale In Haralur

Poorvi Champions Height  Opposite Orchid International school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,552 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kapila Apartment For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Kapila Apartment  VMXF+W23, Hosa Rd, Owners Court Layout, Eastwood Twp, Haralur, Kasavanahalli, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,728 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Ferns Residency For Sale In Haralur

Prestige Ferns Residency  Prestige Ferns Residency, Haralur Main Road, Eastwood Township, Haralur, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹16,951 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

Prestige Ferns Residency  Prestige Ferns Residency, Haralur Main Road, Eastwood Township, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹15,205 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Inner Spaces Leafy, Kasavanahalli For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Inner Spaces Leafy, Kasavanahalli  Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,942 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

3 BHK Apartment In Axis Tuscan Terraces For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Axis Tuscan Terraces  Owners Court Layout, Eastwood Twp, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹8,056 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jr layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Jr layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jr layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jr layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jr layout?

Properties available in Jr layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jr layout?

To determine property prices in Jr layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Jr layout?