nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Royapuram Chennai

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, thambu lane, backside Royapuram Traffic Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹6,845 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,360 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Royapuram1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankOld Washermenpet Bus StopFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamToll Gate

4 BHK House For Sale In Flag Staff Street

Independent House, ESSO BUS STOP, FLAG STAFF STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Flag Staff Street1/22
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Mannady Post OfficeOld Washermenpet Bus StopAdhambakamToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)

2 BHK House For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, Kalmandapam behind Royapuram Traffic Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,963 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Aden Tower For Sale In Royapuram

Paramount Aden Tower  Near IDream Cinemas Theatre, Kalmandapam, Royapuram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69.81 Lacs
₹7,249 per sq.ft.
₹40,011/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Aden Tower For Sale In Royapuram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84.82 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹48,614/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Royapuram

Standalone Building, Kalmandapam near IDream Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Mannady Post OfficeOld Washermenpet Bus StopFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamToll Gate

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Royapuram

Suryanarayana Chetty Street,, near JMS Paradise Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, old amaranji puram st near St Teresa's Girls' Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹20,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Mannady Post OfficeThiruvottiyur MarketAdhambakamToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)

4 BHK House For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, MS Koil St,Near C3 Fitness Science Elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankEgmore Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamToll Gate

4 BHK Apartment In Arihant Tower For Sale In Royapuram

Arihant tower  MS Koil St near PAARR EVER Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹11,057 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,487 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shanthi Colony For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Kanniyappan Colony, near Dr. Vasantha Kumar Dental Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Independent House, Tondiarpet, near Shakuntala Devi Maternity Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Washermanpet

Standalone Building, Thandavarayan Street near Shakuntala Devi Maternity Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kalmandapam without brokerage?

Yes! In Kalmandapam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kalmandapam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kalmandapam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kalmandapam?

Properties available in Kalmandapam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kalmandapam?

To determine property prices in Kalmandapam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kalmandapam?