nbrank,desc

32 - Properties for Sale in Kardanur Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Nc Vihanga For Sale In Patancheruvu

NC Vihanga,beside ORR Exit No.3,Kardanur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,350 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nc Vihanga For Sale  In Patancheruvu1/12
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPatancheru Bus TerminalSSV Cine SquarePraveen's Luxuria Sitout Central ParkPATANCHERU BUS STATION

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Pinnacle For Sale In Kollur, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Hallmark Pinnacle  near orr and nh 65
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹8,064 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hallmark Pinnacle For Sale  In Kollur, Hyderabad, Telangana, India1/4
Parking
Nearby: Velimala Forest ParkMy Home AnkuraIra - a taste of homeBirla Open Minds International School

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Pinnacle For Sale In Kollur

Hallmark Pinnacle  G66R+245, Nehru Outer Ring Rd, Kardanur, Telangana 502300
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHPatancheru Bus TerminalSVC Sangeetha TheatrePraveen's Luxuria Sitout Central ParkRC Puram ESI Dispensary

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhavya Evora

Independent House, kollur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹12,644 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,350 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Isnapur X RoadVelimala Forest ParkLondon kids Pre-school Chitkul patancheruv

3 BHK Apartment In Samracana Swasthi For Sale In Kollur

Samracana Swasthi  Near Pooja Weigh Bridge,kardanur, Kollur,Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹6,649 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Samracana Swasthi For Sale In Kollur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83.38 Lacs
₹6,670 per sq.ft.
₹47,788/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK House For Sale In Siddhartha Nagar Colony, Kardanur

Independent House, plot no.39
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPatancheru Bus TerminalSSV Cine SquareVedika Function HallPATANCHERU BUS STATION

2 BHK Villa In Nc Vihanga For Sale In Patancheru

nc vihanga near ORR service road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.39 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
₹36,907/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Nc Vihanga For Sale In Patancheruvu

Patancheruvu Near Candiidus International School - Top International Schools In Hyderabad | Best CBSE And Cambridge Schools In Patancheruvu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60.25 Lacs
₹5,356 per sq.ft.
₹34,531/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Bhashyam Oxygen County For Sale In Gachibowli

Bhashyam Oxygen County
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹5,349 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Isnapur X RoadVedika Function HallThe Gaudium School

3 BHK Flat In Hallmark Hampton Pinnacle For Sale In Kardanur

G66R+245, Nehru Outer Ring Rd, Kardanur, Telangana 502300
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,886 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPatancheru Bus TerminalSVC Sangeetha TheatrePraveen's Luxuria Sitout Central ParkRC Puram ESI Dispensary

2 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Hampton Pinnacle For Sale In Kardanur

Hallmark Hampton Pinnacle  G66R+245, Nehru Outer Ring Rd, Kardanur, Telangana 502300
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹7,471 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Pinnacle, Kollur For Sale In Kollur

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,464 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Pinnacle For Sale In Kollur, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,782 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Nc Vihanga For Sale In Patancheru

NC Vihanga  Supriya colony, Hyderabad, Kardanur, Telangana 502300, IndiaSupriya colony, Hyderabad, Kardanur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56.5 Lacs
₹5,381 per sq.ft.
₹32,382/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jv Nc Vihanga For Sale In Patancheru

JV NC Vihanga  Supriya colony, Hyderabad, Kardanur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.5 Lacs
₹5,245 per sq.ft.
₹49,003/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nc Vihanga For Sale In Patancheru

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60.75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,818/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mahikas Anidhar For Sale In Kardhanur Village

Bhashyam celebrity ozone villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmmark Pinnacle For Sale In Kollur , Kardanur

Hallmmark pinnacle  Hallmark Hampton Pinnacle G66R+245, Nehru Outer Ring Rd, Kardanur, Telangana 502300
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,517 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dhruv Tranquil For Sale In Muthangi

Dhruv Tranquil  G6GM+PMJ, Nehru Outer Ring Rd, Kardanur, Telangana 502300
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹41,541/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Suprabhatha For Sale In Kardanur

kollur near suprabhatha villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹7,939 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,960 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Pinnacle For Sale In Kollur

Hallmark Pinnacle  Nehru Outer Ring Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Pinnacle For Sale In Patancheruvu

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nc Vihanga, Kardanur For Sale In G67j+mqm, Kardanur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502300, India

Kardanur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502300
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.99 Lacs
₹5,349 per sq.ft.
₹37,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Nc For Sale In Patancheru

Supriya colony, Hyderabad, Kardanur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75.5 Lacs
₹5,280 per sq.ft.
₹43,272/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kardanur without brokerage?

Yes! In Kardanur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kardanur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kardanur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kardanur?

Properties available in Kardanur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kardanur?

To determine property prices in Kardanur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kardanur?